Rugby Union

FriendliesInternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupSRC TrophyUnited Rugby Cham'shipWRU PremiershipWRU Premiership CupGallagher PremiershipWRU ChampionshipWRU Championship CupRFU ChampionshipBUCS Super RugbyWomens RugbyPSUK British PoliceWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU Division 1 CupWRU Division 2 CupWRU Division 3 CupWRU Division 4 CupWRU Division 5 CupInter District RugbyWRU ConferenceDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Admiral National League 1 West Central

FixturesResults
14:30 KO unless stated

7 September 2024

Birchgrove v Skewen
Bridgend Athletic v Nantyffyllon
Builth Wells v Aberavon Green Stars
Morriston v Swansea Uplands
Vardre v Ystradgynlais

21 September 2024

Aberavon Green Stars v Bridgend Athletic
Nantyffyllon v Birchgrove
Skewen v Vardre
Swansea Uplands v Builth Wells
Ystradgynlais v Morriston

28 September 2024

Birchgrove v Aberavon Green Stars
Bridgend Athletic v Builth Wells
Morriston v Skewen
Vardre v Nantyffyllon
Ystradgynlais v Swansea Uplands

12 October 2024

Aberavon Green Stars v Vardre
Builth Wells v Birchgrove
Nantyffyllon v Morriston
Skewen v Ystradgynlais
Swansea Uplands v Bridgend Athletic

19 October 2024

Birchgrove v Bridgend Athletic
Morriston v Aberavon Green Stars
Skewen v Swansea Uplands
Vardre v Builth Wells
Ystradgynlais v Nantyffyllon

2 November 2024

Aberavon Green Stars v Ystradgynlais
Bridgend Athletic v Vardre
Builth Wells v Morriston
Nantyffyllon v Skewen
Swansea Uplands v Birchgrove

9 November 2024

Morriston v Bridgend Athletic
Nantyffyllon v Swansea Uplands
Skewen v Aberavon Green Stars
Vardre v Birchgrove
Ystradgynlais v Builth Wells

16 November 2024

Aberavon Green Stars v Nantyffyllon
Birchgrove v Morriston
Bridgend Athletic v Ystradgynlais
Builth Wells v Skewen
Swansea Uplands v Vardre

30 November 2024

Aberavon Green Stars v Swansea Uplands
Morriston v Vardre
Nantyffyllon v Builth Wells
Skewen v Bridgend Athletic
Ystradgynlais v Birchgrove

7 December 2024

Birchgrove v Nantyffyllon
Bridgend Athletic v Aberavon Green Stars
Builth Wells v Swansea Uplands
Morriston v Ystradgynlais
Vardre v Skewen

14 December 2024

Aberavon Green Stars v Builth Wells
Nantyffyllon v Bridgend Athletic
Skewen v Birchgrove
Swansea Uplands v Morriston
Ystradgynlais v Vardre

4 January 2025

Aberavon Green Stars v Birchgrove
Builth Wells v Bridgend Athletic
Nantyffyllon v Vardre
Skewen v Morriston
Swansea Uplands v Ystradgynlais

11 January 2025

Birchgrove v Builth Wells
Bridgend Athletic v Swansea Uplands
Morriston v Nantyffyllon
Vardre v Aberavon Green Stars
Ystradgynlais v Skewen

18 January 2025

Aberavon Green Stars v Morriston
Bridgend Athletic v Birchgrove
Builth Wells v Vardre
Nantyffyllon v Ystradgynlais
Swansea Uplands v Skewen

25 January 2025

Birchgrove v Swansea Uplands
Morriston v Builth Wells
Skewen v Nantyffyllon
Vardre v Bridgend Athletic
Ystradgynlais v Aberavon Green Stars

1 February 2025

Aberavon Green Stars v Skewen
Birchgrove v Vardre
Bridgend Athletic v Morriston
Builth Wells v Ystradgynlais
Swansea Uplands v Nantyffyllon

15 February 2025

Morriston v Birchgrove
Nantyffyllon v Aberavon Green Stars
Skewen v Builth Wells
Vardre v Swansea Uplands
Ystradgynlais v Bridgend Athletic

1 March 2025

Birchgrove v Ystradgynlais
Bridgend Athletic v Skewen
Builth Wells v Nantyffyllon
Swansea Uplands v Aberavon Green Stars
Vardre v Morriston