Football

Womens Euro 2025CymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesFAW Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

FAW Cymru Reserves South East

FixturesResultsTables

31 May 2024

Treowen Stars12Tredegar Town

28 May 2024

Goytre40Treowen Stars

25 May 2024

Risca United43Abergavenny Town
Treowen Stars24Abertillery Bluebirds

24 May 2024

Blaenavon Blues20Goytre

23 May 2024

Treowen Stars03Risca United

22 May 2024

Cwmbran Celtic10Abergavenny Town

21 May 2024

Abercarn United52Treowen Stars

18 May 2024

Blaenavon Blues01Undy Athletic
Cwmbran Celtic60Treowen Stars
Tredegar Town32Lliswerry

17 May 2024

Abercarn United26Risca United

15 May 2024

Chepstow Town63Treowen Stars

14 May 2024

Blaenavon Blues01Risca United
Tredegar Town01Abergavenny Town

11 May 2024

Abertillery Bluebirds21Caldicot Town
Chepstow Town32Abergavenny Town
Cwmbran Celtic60Tredegar Town
Treowen Stars117Lliswerry

9 May 2024

Risca United30Abercarn United

8 May 2024

Cwmbran Celtic60Chepstow Town
Goytre42Abertillery Bluebirds
Treowen Stars13Caldicot Town

7 May 2024

Abergavenny Town20Tredegar Town

6 May 2024

Blaenavon Blues130Treowen Stars

4 May 2024

Abercarn United23Chepstow Town
Blaenavon Blues44Caldicot Town
Risca United50Treowen Stars
Undy Athletic31Lliswerry

1 May 2024

Caldicot Town11Tredegar Town
Chepstow Town12Abercarn United
Risca United60Blaenavon Blues
Undy Athletic82Treowen Stars

30 April 2024

Goytre21Abergavenny Town

27 April 2024

Abertillery Bluebirds12Abergavenny Town
Blaenavon Blues53Lliswerry
Chepstow Town23Goytre
Cwmbran Celtic72Abercarn United
Tredegar Town80Treowen Stars
Undy Athletic03Risca United

23 April 2024

Blaenavon Blues42Cwmbran Celtic
Chepstow Town04Abertillery Bluebirds

20 April 2024

Abertillery Bluebirds16Lliswerry
Chepstow Town20Risca United
Tredegar Town00Blaenavon Blues

19 April 2024

Abergavenny Town02Caldicot Town

16 April 2024

Chepstow Town51Caldicot Town

13 April 2024

Blaenavon Blues42Chepstow Town
Caldicot Town12Goytre
Lliswerry21Tredegar Town

6 April 2024

Lliswerry23Abertillery Bluebirds
Tredegar Town31Chepstow Town
Undy Athletic21Abercarn United

5 April 2024

Abergavenny Town32Risca United

3 April 2024

Abergavenny Town44Lliswerry
Caldicot Town25Blaenavon Blues

30 March 2024

Abergavenny Town00Goytre
Abertillery Bluebirds34Tredegar Town
Cwmbran Celtic44Lliswerry
Treowen Stars11Abercarn United
Undy Athletic42Caldicot Town

27 March 2024

Abergavenny Town41Treowen Stars

23 March 2024

Abercarn United31Caldicot Town
Blaenavon Blues11Abertillery Bluebirds
Lliswerry20Goytre
Tredegar Town30Cwmbran Celtic
Treowen Stars05Undy Athletic

22 March 2024

Abergavenny Town00Chepstow Town

16 March 2024

Caldicot Town61Abergavenny Town

13 March 2024

Caldicot Town41Chepstow Town

9 March 2024

Abercarn United30Abertillery Bluebirds
Goytre22Chepstow Town
Lliswerry43Blaenavon Blues
Risca United02Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic31Cwmbran Celtic

6 March 2024

Goytre01Cwmbran Celtic

23 February 2024

Tredegar Town43Abertillery Bluebirds

3 February 2024

Caldicot Town34Cwmbran Celtic
Lliswerry42Chepstow Town
Undy Athletic40Abergavenny Town

2 February 2024

Abercarn United24Tredegar Town
Goytre01Blaenavon Blues

27 January 2024

Abercarn United13Lliswerry

26 January 2024

Abergavenny Town41Blaenavon Blues
Tredegar Town03Risca United

20 January 2024

Lliswerry11Abercarn United
Undy Athletic21Abertillery Bluebirds

19 January 2024

Tredegar Town12Goytre

13 January 2024

Abercarn United31Abergavenny Town
Abertillery Bluebirds24Risca United
Cwmbran Celtic21Blaenavon Blues
Goytre36Caldicot Town

12 January 2024

Tredegar Town01Undy Athletic

16 December 2023

Abertillery Bluebirds80Goytre
Cwmbran Celtic61Risca United
Lliswerry23Caldicot Town
Treowen Stars02Abergavenny Town
Undy Athletic42Chepstow Town

15 December 2023

Tredegar Town51Abercarn United

9 December 2023

Lliswerry32Abergavenny Town

2 December 2023

Chepstow Town31Cwmbran Celtic
Risca United52Abertillery Bluebirds
Undy Athletic12Goytre

25 November 2023

Round 2

Caldicot Town63Lliswerry
Chepstow Town22Blaenavon Blues
Cwmbran Celtic30Abertillery Bluebirds
Risca United21Undy Athletic

24 November 2023

Goytre12Abercarn United

18 November 2023

Undy Athletic01Tredegar Town

17 November 2023

Goytre13Risca United

11 November 2023

Abertillery Bluebirds42Cwmbran Celtic
Blaenavon Blues30Abercarn United
Risca United21Lliswerry

28 October 2023

Tredegar Town31Caldicot Town

21 October 2023

Abergavenny Town24Cwmbran Celtic
Abertillery Bluebirds02Chepstow Town
Lliswerry30Undy Athletic

14 October 2023

Abercarn United35Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre05Undy Athletic
Risca United44Tredegar Town

13 October 2023

Caldicot Town02Abertillery Bluebirds
Lliswerry71Treowen Stars

7 October 2023

Abertillery Bluebirds23Blaenavon Blues
Cwmbran Celtic31Undy Athletic

30 September 2023

Blaenavon Blues42Abergavenny Town
Caldicot Town33Abercarn United
Chepstow Town12Undy Athletic
Goytre52Tredegar Town
Treowen Stars28Cwmbran Celtic

28 September 2023

Lliswerry13Risca United

23 September 2023

Cwmbran Celtic13Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic41Blaenavon Blues

16 September 2023

Abertillery Bluebirds21Abercarn United
Caldicot Town52Treowen Stars
Chepstow Town23Tredegar Town
Goytre23Lliswerry

15 September 2023

Risca United52Cwmbran Celtic

9 September 2023

Abercarn United33Blaenavon Blues
Abergavenny Town12Abertillery Bluebirds
Risca United30Goytre
Treowen Stars04Chepstow Town

8 September 2023

Caldicot Town32Undy Athletic

2 September 2023

Abergavenny Town24Abercarn United
Abertillery Bluebirds12Undy Athletic
Lliswerry21Cwmbran Celtic
Risca United60Chepstow Town
Treowen Stars14Blaenavon Blues

26 August 2023

Abercarn United42Undy Athletic
Abertillery Bluebirds14Treowen Stars
Caldicot Town25Risca United
Chepstow Town13Lliswerry
Cwmbran Celtic32Goytre

22 August 2023

Blaenavon Blues21Tredegar Town

19 August 2023

Abergavenny Town51Undy Athletic