Football

Womens Euro 2025CymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesJD Cymru Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales PremierSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

Vanarama League

FixturesResults

10 August 2024

AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town v Forest Green Rovers
Altrincham v Woking
Boston United v Rochdale
Dagenham & Redbridge v Wealdstone
Gateshead v Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town v Barnet
Maidenhead United v Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic v Braintree Town
Southend United v York City
Tamworth v Sutton United
Yeovil Town v Hartlepool United

17 August 2024

Boston United v Forest Green Rovers
Braintree Town v Yeovil Town
Eastleigh v AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United v Barnet
Halifax Town v Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United v Southend United
Rochdale v Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors v Maidenhead United
Sutton United v Altrincham
Wealdstone v Oldham Athletic
Woking v Gateshead
York City v Tamworth

20 August 2024

Barnet v Forest Green Rovers
Braintree Town v Aldershot Town
Eastleigh v Solihull Moors
Halifax Town v Gateshead
Maidenhead United v Altrincham
Oldham Athletic v AFC Fylde
Southend United v Boston United
Tamworth v Hartlepool United
Wealdstone v Southend United
Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil Town v Ebbsfleet United
York City v Rochdale

24 August 2024

AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town v Oldham Athletic
Altrincham v Eastleigh
Barnet v Southend United
Boston United v Tamworth
Dagenham & Redbridge v Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United v Woking
Gateshead v Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United v Wealdstone
Rochdale v Forest Green Rovers
Solihull Moors v Boston United
Sutton United v York City

26 August 2024

Braintree Town v Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh v Sutton United
Forest Green Rovers v Altrincham
Halifax Town v Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United v Barnet
Oldham Athletic v Gateshead
Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Tamworth v Aldershot Town
Wealdstone v AFC Fylde
Woking v Halifax Town
Yeovil Town v Rochdale
York City v Boston United

31 August 2024

AFC Fylde v Southend United
Aldershot Town v Maidenhead United
Altrincham v Oldham Athletic
Barnet v Tamworth
Boston United v Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v York City
Ebbsfleet United v Halifax Town
Gateshead v Eastleigh
Hartlepool United v Braintree Town
Rochdale v Woking
Solihull Moors v Wealdstone
Sutton United v Forest Green Rovers

7 September 2024

AFC Fylde v Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town v Rochdale
Altrincham v Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town v Woking
Eastleigh v Tamworth
Gateshead v Barnet
Hartlepool United v Halifax Town
Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic v Southend United
Solihull Moors v Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United v Boston United
Wealdstone v York City

10 September 2024

Barnet v Altrincham
Boston United v Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United v Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers v AFC Fylde
Halifax Town v Oldham Athletic
Rochdale v Maidenhead United
Southend United v Eastleigh
Tamworth v Gateshead
Woking v Wealdstone
Yeovil Town v Solihull Moors
York City v Braintree Town

14 September 2024

Barnet v Braintree Town
Boston United v Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United v Hartlepool United
Forest Green Rovers v Wealdstone
Halifax Town v Eastleigh
Rochdale v Solihull Moors
Southend United v Sutton United
Tamworth v Maidenhead United
Woking v Oldham Athletic
Yeovil Town v Altrincham
York City v AFC Fylde

21 September 2024

AFC Fylde v Woking
Aldershot Town v York City
Altrincham v Boston United
Braintree Town v Tamworth
Eastleigh v Rochdale
Gateshead v Forest Green Rovers
Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United v Halifax Town
Oldham Athletic v Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors v Southend United
Southend United v Ebbsfleet United
Wealdstone v Barnet

24 September 2024

AFC Fylde v Tamworth
Aldershot Town v Barnet
Altrincham v Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town v Hartlepool United
Eastleigh v Woking
Gateshead v Boston United
Hartlepool United v Rochdale
Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United
Oldham Athletic v Forest Green Rovers
Solihull Moors v York City
Sutton United v Yeovil Town
Wealdstone v Southend United

28 September 2024

Barnet v AFC Fylde
Boston United v Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United v Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers v Hartlepool United
Halifax Town v Wealdstone
Rochdale v Braintree Town
Southend United v Gateshead
Tamworth v Altrincham
Woking v Southend United
Yeovil Town v Aldershot Town
York City v Eastleigh

5 October 2024

AFC Fylde v Aldershot Town
Barnet v Boston United
Braintree Town v Altrincham
Eastleigh v Forest Green Rovers
Ebbsfleet United v Rochdale
Gateshead v Wealdstone
Halifax Town v Tamworth
Hartlepool United v Sutton United
Oldham Athletic v Solihull Moors
Southend United v Maidenhead United
Woking v York City
Yeovil Town v Dagenham & Redbridge

19 October 2024

Aldershot Town v Eastleigh
Altrincham v Gateshead
Boston United v Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde
Forest Green Rovers v Braintree Town
Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United
Rochdale v Southend United
Solihull Moors v Barnet
Sutton United v Oldham Athletic
Tamworth v Woking
Wealdstone v Yeovil Town
York City v Ebbsfleet United

22 October 2024

Aldershot Town v Southend United
Altrincham v Hartlepool United
Boston United v AFC Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United v Oldham Athletic
Rochdale v Halifax Town
Solihull Moors v Woking
Sutton United v Gateshead
Tamworth v Yeovil Town
Wealdstone v Braintree Town
York City v Barnet

26 October 2024

AFC Fylde v Altrincham
Barnet v Rochdale
Braintree Town v Sutton United
Eastleigh v Boston United
Ebbsfleet United v Wealdstone
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
Halifax Town v York City
Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge
Southend United v Tamworth
Woking v Forest Green Rovers
Yeovil Town v Maidenhead United

9 November 2024

AFC Fylde v Gateshead
Aldershot Town v Wealdstone
Barnet v Oldham Athletic
Boston United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh v Braintree Town
Halifax Town v Woking
Maidenhead United v Forest Green Rovers
Rochdale v Sutton United
Solihull Moors v Altrincham
Southend United v Yeovil Town
Tamworth v Ebbsfleet United
York City v Hartlepool United

16 November 2024

Altrincham v Southend United
Braintree Town v AFC Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge v Barnet
Ebbsfleet United v Solihull Moors
Forest Green Rovers v York City
Gateshead v Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United v Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic v Tamworth
Sutton United v Maidenhead United
Wealdstone v Rochdale
Woking v Boston United
Yeovil Town v Halifax Town

23 November 2024

AFC Fylde v Ebbsfleet United
Aldershot Town v Altrincham
Barnet v Woking
Boston United v Braintree Town
Eastleigh v Wealdstone
Halifax Town v Sutton United
Maidenhead United v Gateshead
Rochdale v Oldham Athletic
Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United
Southend United v Forest Green Rovers
Tamworth v Dagenham & Redbridge
York City v Yeovil Town

26 November 2024

Altrincham v York City
Braintree Town v Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers v Halifax Town
Gateshead v Rochdale
Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde
Oldham Athletic v Boston United
Sutton United v Solihull Moors
Wealdstone v Tamworth
Woking v Southend United
Yeovil Town v Barnet

30 November 2024

Braintree Town v Gateshead
Eastleigh v Oldham Athletic
Ebbsfleet United v Boston United
Forest Green Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town v Southend United
Hartlepool United v Barnet
Rochdale v Tamworth
Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town
Sutton United v AFC Fylde
Wealdstone v Altrincham
Woking v Yeovil Town
York City v Maidenhead United

14 December 2024

AFC Fylde v Eastleigh
Aldershot Town v Halifax Town
Altrincham v Sutton United
Barnet v Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Rochdale
Forest Green Rovers v Boston United
Gateshead v Woking
Maidenhead United v Solihull Moors
Oldham Athletic v Wealdstone
Southend United v Hartlepool United
Tamworth v York City
Yeovil Town v Braintree Town

21 December 2024

Barnet v Halifax Town
Braintree Town v Oldham Athletic
Eastleigh v Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead
Forest Green Rovers v Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United v Yeovil Town
Rochdale v Boston United
Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde
Sutton United v Tamworth
Wealdstone v Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking v Altrincham
York City v Southend United

26 December 2024

AFC Fylde v Rochdale
Aldershot Town v Woking
Altrincham v Halifax Town
Barnet v Sutton United
Boston United v Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge v Braintree Town
Gateshead v Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United v Wealdstone
Oldham Athletic v York City
Southend United v Ebbsfleet United
Tamworth v Forest Green Rovers
Yeovil Town v Eastleigh

1 January 2025

Braintree Town v Southend United
Eastleigh v Barnet
Ebbsfleet United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Forest Green Rovers v Yeovil Town
Halifax Town v AFC Fylde
Hartlepool United v Oldham Athletic
Rochdale v Altrincham
Solihull Moors v Tamworth
Sutton United v Aldershot Town
Wealdstone v Boston United
Woking v Maidenhead United
York City v Gateshead

11 January 2025

AFC Fylde v Sutton United
Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors
Altrincham v Wealdstone
Barnet v Hartlepool United
Boston United v Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead v Braintree Town
Maidenhead United v York City
Oldham Athletic v Eastleigh
Southend United v Halifax Town
Tamworth v Rochdale
Yeovil Town v Woking

14 January 2025

AFC Fylde v Oldham Athletic
Aldershot Town v Braintree Town
Altrincham v Maidenhead United
Boston United v Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking
Ebbsfleet United v Yeovil Town
Forest Green Rovers v Barnet
Gateshead v Halifax Town
Hartlepool United v Tamworth
Rochdale v York City
Solihull Moors v Eastleigh
Sutton United v Wealdstone

18 January 2025

Braintree Town v Solihull Moors
Eastleigh v Altrincham
Forest Green Rovers v Rochdale
Halifax Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United v AFC Fylde
Oldham Athletic v Aldershot Town
Southend United v Barnet
Tamworth v Boston United
Wealdstone v Hartlepool United
Woking v Ebbsfleet United
Yeovil Town v Gateshead
York City v Sutton United

25 January 2025

AFC Fylde v Wealdstone
Aldershot Town v Tamworth
Altrincham v Forest Green Rovers
Barnet v Maidenhead United
Boston United v York City
Dagenham & Redbridge v Southend United
Ebbsfleet United v Braintree Town
Gateshead v Oldham Athletic
Hartlepool United v Woking
Rochdale v Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors v Halifax Town
Sutton United v Eastleigh

1 February 2025

Braintree Town v Hartlepool United
Eastleigh v Gateshead
Forest Green Rovers v Sutton United
Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic v Altrincham
Southend United v AFC Fylde
Tamworth v Barnet
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors
Woking v Rochdale
Yeovil Town v Boston United
York City v Dagenham & Redbridge

8 February 2025

Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde
Altrincham v Braintree Town
Boston United v Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge v Yeovil Town
Forest Green Rovers v Eastleigh
Maidenhead United v Southend United
Rochdale v Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors v Oldham Athletic
Sutton United v Hartlepool United
Tamworth v Halifax Town
Wealdstone v Gateshead
York City v Woking

15 February 2025

AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet v Solihull Moors
Braintree Town v Forest Green Rovers
Eastleigh v Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United v York City
Gateshead v Altrincham
Halifax Town v Hartlepool United
Halifax Town v Boston United
Oldham Athletic v Sutton United
Southend United v Oldham Athletic
Woking v Tamworth
Yeovil Town v Wealdstone

18 February 2025

AFC Fylde v Boston United
Barnet v York City
Braintree Town v Wealdstone
Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United v Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead v Sutton United
Halifax Town v Rochdale
Hartlepool United v Altrincham
Oldham Athletic v Maidenhead United
Southend United v Aldershot Town
Woking v Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town v Tamworth

22 February 2025

Aldershot Town v Hartlepool United
Altrincham v AFC Fylde
Boston United v Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge v Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers v Woking
Maidenhead United v Yeovil Town
Rochdale v Barnet
Solihull Moors v Gateshead
Sutton United v Braintree Town
Tamworth v Southend United
Wealdstone v Ebbsfleet United
York City v Halifax Town

1 March 2025

Altrincham v Solihull Moors
Braintree Town v Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge v Boston United
Ebbsfleet United v Tamworth
Forest Green Rovers v Maidenhead United
Gateshead v AFC Fylde
Hartlepool United v York City
Oldham Athletic v Barnet
Sutton United v Rochdale
Wealdstone v Aldershot Town
Woking v Halifax Town
Yeovil Town v Southend United

4 March 2025

AFC Fylde v Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet v Yeovil Town
Boston United v Oldham Athletic
Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town v Forest Green Rovers
Maidenhead United v Braintree Town
Rochdale v Gateshead
Solihull Moors v Sutton United
Southend United v Woking
Tamworth v Wealdstone
York City v Altrincham

8 March 2025

AFC Fylde v Braintree Town
Aldershot Town v Gateshead
Barnet v Dagenham & Redbridge
Boston United v Woking
Eastleigh v Hartlepool United
Halifax Town v Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United v Sutton United
Rochdale v Wealdstone
Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United
Southend United v Altrincham
Tamworth v Oldham Athletic
York City v Forest Green Rovers

15 March 2025

Altrincham v Aldershot Town
Braintree Town v Boston United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Tamworth
Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde
Forest Green Rovers v Southend United
Gateshead v Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United v Solihull Moors
Oldham Athletic v Rochdale
Sutton United v Halifax Town
Wealdstone v Eastleigh
Woking v Barnet
Yeovil Town v York City

22 March 2025

AFC Fylde v Forest Green Rovers
Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham v Barnet
Braintree Town v York City
Eastleigh v Southend United
Gateshead v Tamworth
Hartlepool United v Boston United
Maidenhead United v Rochdale
Oldham Athletic v Halifax Town
Solihull Moors v Yeovil Town
Sutton United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Wealdstone v Woking

29 March 2025

Barnet v Gateshead
Boston United v Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United v Altrincham
Forest Green Rovers v Solihull Moors
Halifax Town v Hartlepool United
Rochdale v Aldershot Town
Southend United v Oldham Athletic
Tamworth v Eastleigh
Woking v Braintree Town
Yeovil Town v AFC Fylde
York City v Wealdstone

5 April 2025

AFC Fylde v York City
Aldershot Town v Boston United
Altrincham v Yeovil Town
Braintree Town v Barnet
Eastleigh v Halifax Town
Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United v Tamworth
Oldham Athletic v Woking
Solihull Moors v Rochdale
Sutton United v Southend United
Wealdstone v Forest Green Rovers

12 April 2025

Barnet v Wealdstone
Boston United v Altrincham
Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool United
Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United
Forest Green Rovers v Gateshead
Halifax Town v Maidenhead United
Rochdale v Eastleigh
Southend United v Solihull Moors
Tamworth v Braintree Town
Woking v AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town v Oldham Athletic
York City v Aldershot Town

18 April 2025

AFC Fylde v Halifax Town
Aldershot Town v Sutton United
Altrincham v Rochdale
Barnet v Eastleigh
Boston United v Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead v York City
Maidenhead United v Woking
Oldham Athletic v Hartlepool United
Southend United v Braintree Town
Tamworth v Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town v Forest Green Rovers

21 April 2025

Braintree Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh v Yeovil Town
Ebbsfleet United v Southend United
Forest Green Rovers v Tamworth
Halifax Town v Altrincham
Hartlepool United v Gateshead
Rochdale v AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors v Boston United
Southend United v Barnet
Wealdstone v Maidenhead United
Woking v Aldershot Town
York City v Oldham Athletic

26 April 2025

Barnet v Aldershot Town
Boston United v Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge v Altrincham
Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United
Forest Green Rovers v Oldham Athletic
Halifax Town v Braintree Town
Rochdale v Hartlepool United
Southend United v Wealdstone
Tamworth v AFC Fylde
Woking v Eastleigh
Yeovil Town v Sutton United
York City v Solihull Moors

5 May 2025

AFC Fylde v Barnet
Aldershot Town v Yeovil Town
Altrincham v Tamworth
Braintree Town v Rochdale
Eastleigh v York City
Gateshead v Southend United
Hartlepool United v Forest Green Rovers
Maidenhead United v Boston United
Oldham Athletic v Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United v Woking
Wealdstone v Halifax Town