Football

Euro 2024 QualifiersWomens UEFA Nations LeagueCymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesJD Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWales Veterans FAWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

FAW Cymru Reserves North Tier 1/2

FixturesResultsTables

1 March 2024

Buckley Town v Chirk AAA

2 March 2024

Denbigh Town v Airbus UK Broughton
Gresford Athletic v Porthmadog
Mold Alexandra v Llandudno U23
Ruthin Town v Holywell Town Dev
The New Saints v Connahs Quay Nomads

8 March 2024

Holywell Town Dev v Airbus UK Broughton

9 March 2024

Buckley Town v Llandudno U23
Chirk AAA v Porthmadog
Gresford Athletic v Ruthin Town
The New Saints v Denbigh Town

16 March 2024

Mold Alexandra v Gresford Athletic
Porthmadog v Airbus UK Broughton
Ruthin Town v Denbigh Town
The New Saints v Buckley Town

17 March 2024

Llandudno U23 v Chirk AAA

18 March 2024

Connahs Quay Nomads v Holywell Town Dev

22 March 2024

Ruthin Town v Porthmadog

23 March 2024

Airbus UK Broughton v Mold Alexandra
Buckley Town v Holywell Town Dev
Denbigh Town v Connahs Quay Nomads
Llandudno U23 v Gresford Athletic

30 March 2024

Chirk AAA v Ruthin Town
Gresford Athletic v Connahs Quay Nomads
Holywell Town Dev v The New Saints
Mold Alexandra v Denbigh Town
Porthmadog v Buckley Town

2 April 2024

Llandudno U23 v Airbus UK Broughton

6 April 2024

Buckley Town v Porthmadog
Chirk AAA v Denbigh Town
Holywell Town Dev v Llandudno U23
Mold Alexandra v The New Saints
Ruthin Town v Airbus UK Broughton

8 April 2024

Connahs Quay Nomads v Gresford Athletic

12 April 2024

Airbus UK Broughton v Buckley Town
Denbigh Town v Mold Alexandra

13 April 2024

Connahs Quay Nomads v Ruthin Town

16 April 2024

Llandudno U23 v Porthmadog
The New Saints v Ruthin Town

20 April 2024

Chirk AAA v Holywell Town Dev
Llandudno U23 v Ruthin Town
Mold Alexandra v Buckley Town
Porthmadog v Connahs Quay Nomads

27 April 2024

Buckley Town v Airbus UK Broughton
Holywell Town Dev v Ruthin Town
Mold Alexandra v Connahs Quay Nomads
Porthmadog v Gresford Athletic

10 May 2024

Holywell Town Dev v Gresford Athletic

11 May 2024

Airbus UK Broughton v Porthmadog
Buckley Town v Mold Alexandra
Connahs Quay Nomads v Denbigh Town