Football

Womens Euro 2025CymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesFAW Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales PremierSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

Manderwood Pembrokeshire League - Division 3

FixturesResultsTables

8 May 2024

Kilgetty II23Pembroke Boro

4 May 2024

Clarbeston Road II41Lawrenny
Letterston11Kilgetty II

29 April 2024

Lawrenny21Goodwick United II

26 April 2024

Lawrenny30Pembroke Boro
Pendine22Pennar Robins II

24 April 2024

Haverfordwest CC42Lawrenny
Kilgetty II04Solva
Pendine10Goodwick United II

22 April 2024

Clarbeston Road II42Kilgetty II
Pendine11Haverfordwest CC

20 April 2024

Kilgetty II10Goodwick United II
Neyland II22Lawrenny
Pendine26Solva

17 April 2024

Haverfordwest CC22Solva
Kilgetty II52Pennar Robins II
Pendine27Lawrenny
St Florence11Neyland II

15 April 2024

Haverfordwest CC24Neyland II
Kilgetty II20Letterston
St Florence24Lawrenny

13 April 2024

Pembroke Boro32Haverfordwest CC
Pendine20Clarbeston Road II

11 April 2024

Pendine21Letterston

10 April 2024

Goodwick United II40Haverfordwest CC

9 April 2024

Neyland II12St Florence

6 April 2024

Kilgetty II52Haverfordwest CC
Letterston43Neyland II
Pendine60Pembroke Boro
St Florence06Solva

3 April 2024

Clarbeston Road II02Solva
Haverfordwest CC33Letterston
Lawrenny33St Florence

30 March 2024

Clarbeston Road II31Pennar Robins II
Goodwick United II43St Florence
Lawrenny37Neyland II
Letterston22Pembroke Boro

23 March 2024

Haverfordwest CC31St Florence

16 March 2024

Haverfordwest CC22Pendine

9 March 2024

Lawrenny02Kilgetty II
Letterston21Pendine
Neyland II34Clarbeston Road II
Pennar Robins II12St Florence

24 February 2024

Goodwick United II00Clarbeston Road II
Pembroke Boro53Pendine

17 February 2024

Solva32St Florence

10 February 2024

Clarbeston Road II52Pembroke Boro
Lawrenny65Haverfordwest CC
Solva13Pennar Robins II

3 February 2024

Goodwick United II13Pennar Robins II
Solva42Pendine

27 January 2024

Goodwick United II40Neyland II
Haverfordwest CC10Kilgetty II
Lawrenny21Clarbeston Road II
Pembroke Boro53St Florence
Solva52Letterston

20 January 2024

Pembroke Boro24Kilgetty II

13 January 2024

Goodwick United II20Letterston
Haverfordwest CC16Clarbeston Road II
Neyland II51Pendine
Pennar Robins II23Lawrenny
St Florence43Kilgetty II

6 January 2024

Clarbeston Road II30Pendine
Haverfordwest CC10Pennar Robins II
Lawrenny31Solva
Neyland II33Pembroke Boro
St Florence53Letterston

16 December 2023

Lawrenny52Letterston
Neyland II42Haverfordwest CC
Pennar Robins II12Solva
St Florence63Clarbeston Road II

9 December 2023

Letterston13Solva
St Florence32Pembroke Boro

2 December 2023

Goodwick United II60Kilgetty II
Pembroke Boro22Letterston
Pennar Robins II65Pendine
Solva51Neyland II

25 November 2023

Clarbeston Road II41Letterston
Goodwick United II63Pendine
Kilgetty II44Neyland II
Pennar Robins II50Pembroke Boro
Solva10Haverfordwest CC

18 November 2023

Goodwick United II12Solva
Pennar Robins II31Clarbeston Road II

11 November 2023

Pembroke Boro11Neyland II
St Florence43Pennar Robins II

4 November 2023

Pennar Robins II20Goodwick United II

28 October 2023

Clarbeston Road II23Neyland II
Pembroke Boro210Goodwick United II

21 October 2023

Kilgetty II25St Florence
Letterston13Lawrenny
Pembroke Boro34Pennar Robins II
Solva05Goodwick United II

14 October 2023

Clarbeston Road II21St Florence
Goodwick United II02Lawrenny
Neyland II53Letterston
Pembroke Boro95Solva
Pennar Robins II25Kilgetty II

7 October 2023

Clarbeston Road II101Haverfordwest CC
Letterston41Pennar Robins II
Neyland II27Goodwick United II
Pendine34Kilgetty II

30 September 2023

Haverfordwest CC32Pembroke Boro
Kilgetty II35Clarbeston Road II
Lawrenny43Pendine
Neyland II22Solva
Pennar Robins II15Letterston
St Florence23Goodwick United II

23 September 2023

Haverfordwest CC00Goodwick United II
Kilgetty II24Pendine
Letterston33St Florence
Neyland II71Pennar Robins II
Pembroke Boro81Clarbeston Road II
Solva04Lawrenny

16 September 2023

Letterston12Goodwick United II
Neyland II50Kilgetty II
Pembroke Boro12Lawrenny
Pennar Robins II13Haverfordwest CC
Solva41Clarbeston Road II
St Florence41Pendine

9 September 2023

Goodwick United II12Pembroke Boro
Lawrenny83Pennar Robins II
Letterston53Clarbeston Road II
Pendine31Neyland II
Solva50Kilgetty II
St Florence25Haverfordwest CC

2 September 2023

Clarbeston Road II25Goodwick United II
Kilgetty II17Lawrenny
Letterston32Haverfordwest CC
Pendine41St Florence
Pennar Robins II23Neyland II
Solva60Pembroke Boro