Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East B

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 11:09:48 AM
Teams P W D L Pts
Deri20190190
Blaina20180288
Hafodyrynys20160477
Markham20130763
Aberbargoed201001051
Llanhilleth20911049
New Tredegar20901147
*Rhymney20801236
St Julians HSOB20401629
Brynithel20121711
Rogerstone2011189
* - Denotes points deducted