Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East B

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 11:09:48 AM
Teams P W D L Pts
Deri20190190
Blaina20180288
Hafodyrynys20160477
Markham20130763
Aberbargoed201001051
Llanhilleth20911049
New Tredegar20901147
*Rhymney20801236
St Julians HSOB20401629
Brynithel20121711
Rogerstone2011189
* - Denotes points deducted