Rugby Union

AWS Online ChampionshipInternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14WRU PremiershipGallagher PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictTouch RugbyWest Wales RU

All Wales Sport Online Bowl

FixturesResults

21 October 2020

Final

Rhydyfelin2012Tycroes

7 October 2020

Semi Final

Rhydyfelin2210Llandaff
Tycroes2722Old Illtydians

30 September 2020

Quarter Final

Bridgend Athletic1822Rhydyfelin
Ogmore Vale2025Llandaff
Penygroes2022Old Illtydians
Ystalyfera2224Tycroes

23 September 2020

Round 3

Abercwmboi1726Ystalyfera
Forgeside1124Bridgend Athletic
Gwernyfed Ladies1527Llandaff
Ogmore Vale2318Nantgaredig
Pencoed2430Tycroes
Penybanc3333Old Illtydians
Old Illtydians won on try count
Penygroes2615Cwmtwrch Ladies
Rhydyfelin226Sea View

16 September 2020

Round 2

Aberavon Quins2222Forgeside
Forgeside won on away team rule
Abercwmboi2116Burry Port Ladies
Abergavenny1818Penygroes
Penygroes won on away team rule
Ammanford1825Cwmtwrch Ladies
Bridgend Athletic3324Bedlinog
Gwernyfed Ladies2715Llanelli Wanderers
Narberth1517Nantgaredig
Nelson1725Pencoed
Old Illtydians2116Cardiff Met
Pembroke Ladies2025Ogmore Vale
Penybanc2818Swansea Uplands
Pontardawe1314Llandaff
Rhydyfelin2822Llanelli Warriors
Sea View2013Ynysddu
Tycroes3419Tumble Ladies
Ystalyfera1713Cefn Coed

9 September 2020

Round 1

Abercwmboi1815Aberdare
Abertysswg1719Ammanford
Bedlinog2715Bettws (Newport)
Bridgend Athletic1110Pontyclun Falcons
Burry Port Ladies1812Cardiff
Cefn Coed1912Cefneithin
Cilfynydd513Cwmtwrch Ladies
Dinas Powys1516Gwernyfed Ladies
Felinfoel1323Forgeside
Heol y Cyw712Pembroke Ladies
Llandaff2620Llandrindod Wells
Llangennech1517Llanelli Wanderers
Maesteg Quins810Nantgaredig
Nantymoel Ladies1722Pencoed
Nelson1613Cardiff Chiefs
Newport1718Narberth
Newport Saracens1920Abergavenny
Ogwr Hawks2022Ogmore Vale
Old Illtydians1713Newtown
Old Penarthians1012Cardiff Met
Penarth78Penybanc
Pontarddulais1518Llanelli Warriors
Rhydyfelin2015Porthcawl Ladies
Sea View187Rumney
South Wales Police1517Pontardawe
St Julians HSOB1017Penygroes
Swansea Uplands2718Neath
Trefil1015Ystalyfera
Tumble Ladies1715Tumble
Wattstown818Tycroes
Whitchurch1324Aberavon Quins
Yogits88Ynysddu
Ynysddu won on away team rule

26 August 2020

Preliminary Round

Abertysswg1912Alltwen
Ammanford1413Baglan
Bedlinog258Caernarfon
Bethesda2330Bettws (Newport)
Brackla717Bridgend Athletic
Bryncethin1923Burry Port Ladies
Caerphilly2528Yogits
Cardiff Chiefs2720Carmarthen Quins
Cardiff Met3220Cardiff Saracens
Cwmgwrach2629Cwmtwrch Ladies
Deri Ladies1320Dinas Powys
Ferndale1828Pontarddulais
Forgeside2717Haverfordwest Ladies
Glynneath2028Gwernyfed Ladies
Maesteg Quins1511Loughor
Nantgaredig3723Tata Steel
New Tredegar1834Nelson
Newcastle Emlyn1830Neath
Pembroke Ladies2917Old Tyleryan
Penallta1725Penarth
Pontardawe2016Pontyates
Porthcawl Ladies2612Pontypool
Rhydyfelin2818Bargoed
Sea View2725Senghenydd Ladies
Tonmawr38Llandaff
Tumble1817Resolven
Tylorstown1317Tycroes
Wales Police (Women)2332Tumble Ladies
Waunarlwydd1822Wattstown
Whitehead1616Whitchurch
Whitchurch won on try count
Ynysddu2625Whitland Ladies
Ynysowen2025Trefil
Byes:- 32 remaining teams