Rugby Union

AWS Online ChampionshipInternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14WRU PremiershipGallagher PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

All Wales Sport Online Plate

FixturesResults

23 September 2020

Round 3

Aberavon Green Stars2229Aberaeron
Caerau Ely1720Abercarn
Cefn Cribwr1227Colwyn Bay Stingrays
Kidwelly1710Malpas
Penclawdd1833Pontypool United
Skewen1915Morriston Ladies
Tregaron1817Gowerton
Ystradgynlais2012Glyncorrwg

16 September 2020

Round 2

Aberaeron2513Laugharne
Abercarn2320Aberystwyth
Bridgend Sports1025Caerau Ely
Cardiff Quins1818Colwyn Bay Stingrays
Colwyn Bay Stingrays won on away team rule
Glyncorrwg1715Dinbych
Gowerton2511CRC Caerdydd Ladies
Kidwelly2120Kenfig Hill
Llangwm519Aberavon Green Stars
Malpas3532Llantwit Fardre Ladies
Morriston Ladies2218Risca
Penclawdd2322Oakdale
Pontypool United2019Pontyberem
Skewen2220Senghenydd
Tregaron2018Vardre
Whitchurch Ladies1218Cefn Cribwr
Ystradgynlais2710Bonymaen

9 September 2020

Round 1

Aberavon Green Stars2315Bedwas
Abercarn2524Abercynon
Aberystwyth2423Beddau
Bonymaen2210Brecon
Bridgend Sports2322Brynamman
Caerau Ely2616Colwyn Bay
Cambrian Welfare1015Cardiff Quins
Cefn Cribwr3228Chargers Female Hub
Colwyn Bay Stingrays2212Penygraig
CRC Caerdydd Ladies2317Cross Keys
Cwmcarn United2032Dinbych
Dunvant2234Gowerton
Glyncorrwg259Caldicot
Kenfig Hill305Gwernyfed
Kidwelly2616St Davids
Llandeilo2324Laugharne
Llangwm2720CRC Caerdydd
Llanharan2429Llantwit Fardre Ladies
Llanybydder1319Vardre
Malpas2613New Dock Stars
Morriston Ladies2827Nelson Belles
Oakdale189Llantwit Fardre
Old Penarthians Ladies1535Pontyberem
Penclawdd1717Pantyffynnon
Penclawdd won on try count
Pyle1616Pontypool United
Pontypool United won on try count
Rhiwbina1825Aberaeron
Senghenydd2513Swansea Gladiators
St Clears1334Skewen
Tondu2729Risca
Tregaron1814Trebanos
Whitchurch Ladies2318Welshpool
Ystradgynlais2421Maesteg Celtic