Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

All Wales Sport South Wales Womens Trophy

FixturesResultsTable

8 December 2019

Blaina557Talbot Reds
Deriw/ovHaverfordwest
Dowlais340CR Cymry Caerdydd
Fleur De Lys05Tondu
Llantwit Fardrew/ovCilfynydd
Nelson270Senghenydd
Pembrokew/ovRhydyfelin
Porth QuinsPPWhitchurch
Seven Sisters2912Gwernyfed
Taffs Wellw/ovWest Swansea Hawks
Tumble6926Morriston
Ynysdduw/ovLampeter Town

1 December 2019

CR Cymry Caerdydd3624Cilfynydd
Deriw/ovLampeter Town
Dowlais1045Llantwit Fardre
Fleur De Lys1715Pembroke
Gwernyfedw/ovSenghenydd
Haverfordwest730Ynysddu
Porth Quins3312Blaina
Seven Sisters715Nelson
Tonduw/ovRhydyfelin
Tumble527Taffs Well
Whitchurch4125Talbot Reds

24 November 2019

Cilfynydd026Llantwit Fardre
Dowlais1510West Swansea Hawks
Pembroke2912Talbot Reds
Senghenydd577Nelson
Taffs Well515Morriston

17 November 2019

Blaina310Tondu
Cilfynydd295Tumble
Gwernyfedw/ovLampeter Town
Llantwit Fardrew/ovMorriston
Pembroke2219Whitchurch
Rhydyfelinw/ovPorth Quins
Senghenydd712Deri
Taffs Well4415CR Cymry Caerdydd
Talbot Reds2225Fleur De Lys
West Swansea Hawksw/ovDowlais
Ynysddu1024Seven Sisters

10 November 2019

Blaina267Rhydyfelin
CR Cymry Caerdydd5725Tumble
Deri395Gwernyfed
Dowlaisw/ovMorriston
Fleur De Lys033Whitchurch
Haverfordwest2062Seven Sisters
Nelson640Ynysddu
Senghenyddw/ovLampeter Town
Taffs Well247Cilfynydd
Tondu1010Porth Quins
West Swansea Hawks2227Llantwit Fardre

3 November 2019

Llantwit Fardre70West Swansea Hawks
Seven Sisters457Senghenydd

27 October 2019

Blaina1017Whitchurch
CR Cymry Caerdydd157Llantwit Fardre
Nelson705Gwernyfed
Pembroke1722Tondu
Porth Quinsw/ovTalbot Reds
Tumble2210West Swansea Hawks

20 October 2019

CR Cymry Caerdydd363Dowlais
Gwernyfed1067Seven Sisters
Haverfordwest1069Deri
Morriston1731Tumble
Talbot Reds1734Blaina
Tondu2512Fleur De Lys
West Swansea Hawks2725Taffs Well
Whitchurch3821Porth Quins
Ynysdduw/ovLampeter Town

13 October 2019

Cilfynydd1229CR Cymry Caerdydd
Rhydyfelin3839Tondu

6 October 2019

Blaina157Porth Quins
Deriw/ovLampeter Town
Llantwit Fardre714Dowlais
Nelson3138Seven Sisters
Pembroke717Fleur De Lys
Senghenydd3234Gwernyfed
Taffs Well1031Tumble
Talbot Reds529Whitchurch
West Swansea Hawks190Morriston
Ynysdduw/ovHaverfordwest

29 September 2019

CR Cymry Caerdydd1715Taffs Well
Deri387Senghenydd
Gwernyfedw/ovLampeter Town
Morriston1240Llantwit Fardre
Porth Quins2414Rhydyfelin
Tondu3712Blaina
Tumble367Cilfynydd
Whitchurch2722Pembroke

22 September 2019

Tumble2017CR Cymry Caerdydd

15 September 2019

Cilfynydd541Taffs Well
Gwernyfed1943Deri
Morriston2822Dowlais
Porth Quins290Tondu
Rhydyfelin4512Blaina
Seven Sisters4110Haverfordwest
Whitchurch285Fleur De Lys
Ynysddu758Nelson

8 September 2019

Cilfynydd1726Dowlais
Gwernyfed536Nelson
Haverfordwest800Lampeter Town
Llantwit Fardre3917CR Cymry Caerdydd
Morristonw/ovTaffs Well
Rhydyfelin437Fleur De Lys
Senghenydd3631Seven Sisters
Talbot Reds029Porth Quins
Tondu1236Pembroke
West Swansea Hawks5833Tumble
Whitchurch415Blaina
Ynysddu059Deri