Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

All Wales Sport South Wales Womens Trophy

FixturesResultsTable

20 October 2019

Cilfynydd v Llantwit Fardre
CR Cymry Caerdydd v Dowlais
Gwernyfed v Seven Sisters
Haverfordwest v Deri
Morriston v Tumble
Rhydyfelin v Pembroke
Talbot Reds v Blaina
Tondu v Fleur De Lys
West Swansea Hawks v Taffs Well
Whitchurch v Porth Quins
Ynysddu v Lampeter Town

27 October 2019

Blaina v Whitchurch
CR Cymry Caerdydd v Llantwit Fardre
Deri v Ynysddu
Dowlais v Cilfynydd
Fleur De Lys v Rhydyfelin
Lampeter Town v Haverfordwest
Nelson v Gwernyfed
Pembroke v Tondu
Porth Quins v Talbot Reds
Seven Sisters v Senghenydd
Taffs Well v Morriston
Tumble v West Swansea Hawks

10 November 2019

Blaina v Rhydyfelin
CR Cymry Caerdydd v Tumble
Deri v Gwernyfed
Dowlais v Morriston
Fleur De Lys v Whitchurch
Haverfordwest v Seven Sisters
Nelson v Ynysddu
Senghenydd v Lampeter Town
Taffs Well v Cilfynydd
Talbot Reds v Pembroke
Tondu v Porth Quins
West Swansea Hawks v Llantwit Fardre

17 November 2019

Blaina v Tondu
Cilfynydd v Tumble
Lampeter Town v Gwernyfed
Llantwit Fardre v Morriston
Nelson v Haverfordwest
Pembroke v Whitchurch
Rhydyfelin v Porth Quins
Senghenydd v Deri
Taffs Well v CR Cymry Caerdydd
Talbot Reds v Fleur De Lys
West Swansea Hawks v Dowlais
Ynysddu v Seven Sisters

1 December 2019

CR Cymry Caerdydd v Cilfynydd
Deri v Lampeter Town
Dowlais v Llantwit Fardre
Fleur De Lys v Pembroke
Gwernyfed v Senghenydd
Haverfordwest v Ynysddu
Morriston v West Swansea Hawks
Porth Quins v Blaina
Seven Sisters v Nelson
Tondu v Rhydyfelin
Tumble v Taffs Well
Whitchurch v Talbot Reds

8 December 2019

Blaina v Talbot Reds
Deri v Haverfordwest
Dowlais v CR Cymry Caerdydd
Fleur De Lys v Tondu
Lampeter Town v Ynysddu
Llantwit Fardre v Cilfynydd
Nelson v Senghenydd
Pembroke v Rhydyfelin
Porth Quins v Whitchurch
Seven Sisters v Gwernyfed
Taffs Well v West Swansea Hawks
Tumble v Morriston