Rugby Union

AWS Online ChampionshipChampion of ChampionsO G Davies CupSwansea & Neath Ladies Virtual CupVirtual Golden Yogits 7'sVirtual Gower CupVirtual Pembrokeshire CupVirtual Swansea Valley 7s'Virtual Welsh CupVirtual Welsh GroundsBritish & Irish LionsInternationalsU20 World ChampionshipWorld Cup 2019Europe Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 East

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:07:10 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Brynmawr22200297
Penallta22180487
Brecon22170583
Risca22140867
Pontypool United22131867
Nelson221201061
Ynysybwl22901350
Dowlais22911249
Blaenavon22701538
Caerleon22601633
Croesyceiliog22401823
Abertillery B G22202011