Rugby Union

FriendliesInternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupSRC TrophyUnited Rugby Cham'shipWRU PremiershipWRU Premiership CupGallagher PremiershipWRU ChampionshipWRU Championship CupRFU ChampionshipBUCS Super RugbyWomens RugbyPSUK British PoliceWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU Division 1 CupWRU Division 2 CupWRU Division 3 CupWRU Division 4 CupWRU Division 5 CupInter District RugbyWRU ConferenceDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Admiral National League 3 North East

FixturesResultsTable

11 May 2024

Bro Gwernant5912Llanidloes

8 May 2024

Machynlleth635Flint

7 May 2024

Wrexham Athletic3431COBRA Athletic

4 May 2024

Bala Athletic290Llanidloes

27 April 2024

Bala Athletic1410Bro Gwernant
Mold Athletic1928COBRA Athletic

20 April 2024

Llanidloes2427Bala Athletic

6 April 2024

Machynlleth280Bro Gwernant
Mold Athletic5014Flint

30 March 2024

COBRA Athletic3214Wrexham Athletic
Machynlleth3719Bala Athletic

27 March 2024

COBRA Athletic136Bro Gwernant

23 March 2024

Bro Gwernant5714Bala Athletic
Flint1020Mold Athletic
Machynlleth570Llanidloes

9 March 2024

Bala Athletic2626Flint
COBRA Athletic2139Machynlleth

2 March 2024

Mold Athletic377Bala Athletic

17 February 2024

Llanidloes2713Flint

10 February 2024

Llanidloes722Machynlleth

27 January 2024

Flint2218COBRA Athletic
Mold Athletic1721Llanidloes

20 January 2024

COBRA Athletic2414Mold Athletic
Wrexham Athletic1815Bro Gwernant

13 January 2024

Bala Athletic2224COBRA Athletic
Bro Gwernant1018Machynlleth
Flint2645Wrexham Athletic

6 January 2024

Wrexham Athletic1626Mold Athletic

30 December 2023

Llanidloes513COBRA Athletic
Mold Athletic1619Machynlleth
Wrexham Athletic207Bala Athletic

16 December 2023

Bro Gwernant3525Flint
Wrexham Athletic525Machynlleth

9 December 2023

Llanidloes170Wrexham Athletic
Mold Athletic1018Bro Gwernant

25 November 2023

Flint2919Bala Athletic
Machynlleth2513COBRA Athletic

18 November 2023

Bala Athletic2245Mold Athletic
Llanidloes2116Bro Gwernant

11 November 2023

Bro Gwernant128COBRA Athletic
Flint2522Llanidloes
Machynlleth170Wrexham Athletic

4 November 2023

COBRA Athletic3817Flint
Llanidloes2817Mold Athletic

21 October 2023

Bro Gwernant139Wrexham Athletic

14 October 2023

Wrexham Athletic465Flint

13 October 2023

COBRA Athletic1312Bala Athletic

30 September 2023

Flint524Machynlleth
Mold Athletic250Wrexham Athletic

16 September 2023

Bala Athletic325Wrexham Athletic
COBRA Athletic256Llanidloes
Machynlleth2615Mold Athletic

9 September 2023

Bala Athletic1060Machynlleth
Flint4130Bro Gwernant

2 September 2023

Bro Gwernant2233Mold Athletic
Wrexham Athletic2418Llanidloes