Rugby Union

InternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupUnited Rugby Cham'shipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupGallagher PremiershipWRU ChampionshipWRU Championship CupRFU ChampionshipBUCS Super RugbyWomens RugbyPSUK British PoliceWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU Division 1 CupWRU Division 2 CupWRU Division 3 CupWRU Division 4 CupWRU Division 5 CupInter District RugbyWRU ConferenceDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUMens World Cup 2023Friendlies

Admiral National League 1 North

FixturesResultsTable

2 May 2024

Pwllheli447Llangefni

27 April 2024

Bala3619Caernarfon
COBRA2719Mold
Llandudno5218Bethesda
Ruthin6912Dolgellau

20 April 2024

Bethesda5712Dolgellau
Llandudno3912Ruthin
Nant Conwy5014Caernarfon
Pwllheli4025COBRA

17 April 2024

COBRA139Bala
Llandudno733Dolgellau

13 April 2024

Bala1116COBRA
Llandudno510Nant Conwy
Llangefni2427Mold
Wrexham2224Ruthin

6 April 2024

Caernarfon600Dolgellau
Llandudno247Bala
Mold836Nant Conwy
Ruthin310Llangefni
Wrexham2114Pwllheli

30 March 2024

Dolgellau1250Pwllheli
Llandudno317Llangefni
Mold3020Wrexham

23 March 2024

Bala2018Llandudno
Caernarfon3631Bethesda
COBRA500Llangefni
Dolgellau638Ruthin
Nant Conwy5514Mold
Pwllheli3622Wrexham

9 March 2024

Bethesda2129Pwllheli
Llandudno2110COBRA
Llangefni2613Caernarfon
Mold293Dolgellau
Ruthin1817Bala
Wrexham1056Nant Conwy

2 March 2024

Bala1013Mold
Caernarfon1748Llandudno
COBRA333Ruthin
Nant Conwy940Dolgellau
Wrexham3029Bethesda

17 February 2024

Bethesda941Nant Conwy
Dolgellau073Bala
Llandudno1421Pwllheli
Llangefni2021Wrexham
Mold1038COBRA
Ruthin2723Caernarfon

10 February 2024

Bethesda2429Caernarfon

30 January 2024

COBRA3810Dolgellau

27 January 2024

Bethesda275Llangefni
Caernarfon3319Mold
Nant Conwy380Bala
Pwllheli2918Ruthin
Wrexham1034Llandudno

20 January 2024

Dolgellau836Caernarfon
Llangefni1939Nant Conwy
Mold017Pwllheli
Ruthin1419Wrexham

13 January 2024

Caernarfon2124Bala
Llangefni2231Llandudno
Nant Conwy3319COBRA
Ruthin4020Bethesda
Wrexham2924Mold

12 January 2024

Pwllheli745Dolgellau

6 January 2024

COBRA2413Caernarfon
Dolgellau761Wrexham
Mold2318Bethesda

5 January 2024

Bala544Pwllheli

30 December 2023

Wrexham159Bala

16 December 2023

Bala819Bethesda
Caernarfon3425Pwllheli
COBRA2935Wrexham
Dolgellau1024Llangefni
Mold336Llandudno
Nant Conwy437Ruthin

9 December 2023

Bethesda276COBRA
Llangefni2011Bala
Pwllheli334Nant Conwy
Ruthin1212Mold
Wrexham1924Caernarfon

2 December 2023

Llangefni2620COBRA

25 November 2023

Bala1827Ruthin
Caernarfon2018Llangefni
COBRA1014Llandudno
Dolgellau647Mold
Nant Conwy3319Wrexham
Pwllheli3122Bethesda

18 November 2023

Bethesda1510Wrexham
Dolgellau057Nant Conwy
Llandudno1618Caernarfon
Llangefni1229Pwllheli
Mold715Bala
Ruthin2212COBRA

11 November 2023

Bala350Dolgellau
Caernarfon1920Ruthin
Nant Conwy5912Bethesda
Pwllheli1923Llandudno
Wrexham2625Llangefni

4 November 2023

Bala950Nant Conwy
Dolgellau1636COBRA
Llandudno2018Wrexham
Llangefni1622Bethesda
Mold1541Caernarfon
Ruthin58Pwllheli

21 October 2023

Bethesda2030Llandudno
Nant Conwy416Llangefni
Pwllheli2418Mold

13 October 2023

Bethesda343Ruthin

12 October 2023

COBRA962Nant Conwy

30 September 2023

Bethesda3115Mold
Caernarfon2321COBRA
Llangefni2222Ruthin
Nant Conwy1611Llandudno
Wrexham360Dolgellau

29 September 2023

Pwllheli228Bala

16 September 2023

Bala2716Wrexham
Caernarfon1824Nant Conwy
COBRA1734Pwllheli
Dolgellau1846Bethesda
Mold3810Llangefni
Ruthin2432Llandudno

9 September 2023

Bethesda2310Bala
Llandudno5410Mold
Llangefni208Dolgellau
Pwllheli2821Caernarfon
Ruthin1247Nant Conwy
Wrexham1929COBRA

2 September 2023

Bala307Llangefni
Caernarfon4422Wrexham
COBRA1816Bethesda
Dolgellau554Llandudno
Mold1827Ruthin
Nant Conwy2010Pwllheli