Rugby Union

InternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupRFU ChampionshipWRU ChampionshipWRU Cup - ChampionshipWomens RugbyWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU PlateWRU BowlWRU ShieldChunky 7'sDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolInter District RugbyLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshirePSUK British PoliceScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUWelsh Virtual Cup

2nd XV Friendlies

FixturesResults

6 May 2022

Furnace United2238Llanelli Warriors

23 April 2022

Machynlleth1617Aberystwyth

19 March 2022

Cefneithin2250Llanelli Warriors

18 March 2022

Llangennech4636Llanelli Warriors

26 February 2022

London Welsh2647Llanelli Warriors

25 February 2022

Burry Port437Tumble
Narberth157Haverfordwest

19 February 2022

Pembroke197Pembroke Dock Quins

12 February 2022

Caerau Ely4322Llanelli Warriors

11 February 2022

Haverfordwest1717Pembroke

5 February 2022

Chester III3331Narberth
Llanelli Warriors2644Cardiff Internationals
Llangadog267Nantgaredig

23 January 2022

Swansea Gladiators1722Llanelli Warriors

22 January 2022

Cefneithin031Waunarlwydd

21 January 2022

Llangennech4145Llandovery

9 January 2022

Port Talbot Panthers1529Llanelli Warriors

26 December 2021

Betws1731Llanelli Warriors

18 December 2021

Loughor4919Llanelli Warriors

11 December 2021

St Davids745Narberth

4 December 2021

Llangwm1022Pembroke
MARIs3132Llanelli Warriors

1 December 2021

Aberystwyth497Celtiaid

14 November 2021

Cardiff Chiefs297Llanelli Warriors

13 November 2021

Dunvant2019Narberth

6 November 2021

Cefneithin355Narberth

4 November 2021

Tumble1417Burry Port

30 October 2021

Cardiff Internationals3824Llanelli Warriors
Milford Haven1913Pembroke

23 October 2021

Aberystwyth293Llangadog
Carmarthen Ath Druids3419Pembroke
Llangennech032Dunvant
Narberth1422Treorchy

17 October 2021

Llanelli Warriors1051Pembrokeshire Vikings

16 October 2021

Ammanford1226Laugharne
Furnace United1712Pontarddulais
Haverfordwest2112Narberth

10 October 2021

Llanelli Warriors1036Cardiff Chiefs

8 October 2021

Burry Port3521Llangennech

3 October 2021

Llanelli Warriors3146Welsh Ambulance Service

25 September 2021

Nantgaredig07Llangennech

21 September 2021

Aberystwyth367Aberaeron

18 September 2021

Pembroke177Narberth
Tenby United2724Newcastle Emlyn

12 September 2021

Llanelli Warriors7129Pantyffynnon

11 September 2021

Ammanford4521Pontardawe
Lampeter Town2418Pembroke

5 September 2021

Port Talbot Panthers3324Llanelli Warriors

4 September 2021

Aberystwyth2614Lampeter Town
Burry Port220Dunvant

29 August 2021

Betws4057Llanelli Warriors

28 August 2021

Llandovery719Llangadog

21 August 2021

Aberystwyth1314Machynlleth
Ammanford III4870Llanelli Warriors
Burry Port719Carmarthen Ath Druids

20 August 2021

Ammanford178Llangadog
Tenby United1913Narberth

14 August 2021

Ammanford245Vardre
Burry Port519Llandybie

6 August 2021

Ammanford1013Felinfoel
Newcastle Emlyn30Llanybydder
Match abandoned - injury.

31 July 2021

Abercrave1714Llanelli Warriors
Burry Port105Felinfoel
Lampeter Town200Newcastle Emlyn

29 July 2021

Furnace United2017Trimsaran

24 July 2021

Kidwelly1912Furnace United