Rugby Union

InternationalsBritish & Irish LionsEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupRFU ChampionshipWRU ChampionshipWRU Cup - ChampionshipWomens RugbyWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU PlateWRU BowlWRU ShieldWRU ConferenceDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUWelsh Virtual Cup

Gallagher Premiership

FixturesResultsTable

28 January 2022

19:45Bath v Harlequins

29 January 2022

15:00London Irish v Exeter
15:00Newcastle Falcons v Gloucester
15:00Worcester v Northampton

30 January 2022

15:00Sale v Leicester
15:00Wasps v Saracens

4 February 2022

19:45Gloucester v London Irish

5 February 2022

14:00Bristol v Newcastle Falcons
14:30Exeter v Wasps
15:00Leicester v Worcester
15:00Saracens v Bath

6 February 2022

13:00Harlequins v Sale

11 February 2022

19:45Bristol v London Irish
19:45Leicester v Northampton

12 February 2022

15:00Exeter v Gloucester
15:00Sale v Worcester
15:00Wasps v Bath

13 February 2022

13:00Saracens v Harlequins

18 February 2022

19:45Worcester v Bristol

19 February 2022

15:00Bath v Leicester
15:00Harlequins v Wasps
15:00London Irish v Saracens
15:00Northampton v Sale

20 February 2022

15:00Newcastle Falcons v Exeter

25 February 2022

19:45Bristol v Wasps
19:45Sale v London Irish
19:45Worcester v Harlequins

26 February 2022

15:00Leicester v Gloucester
15:00Newcastle Falcons v Bath

27 February 2022

13:00Northampton v Exeter

4 March 2022

19:45Harlequins v Newcastle Falcons

5 March 2022

15:00Bath v Bristol
15:00Gloucester v Northampton
15:00London Irish v Worcester
15:00Saracens v Leicester

6 March 2022

15:00Exeter v Sale

12 March 2022

14:30Worcester v Exeter
15:00Leicester v London Irish
15:00Newcastle Falcons v Saracens
15:00Sale v Gloucester

13 March 2022

15:00Bristol v Harlequins
15:00Northampton v Wasps

26 March 2022

14:30Bath v Sale
14:30Exeter v Leicester
14:30Gloucester v Worcester
14:30London Irish v Northampton
14:30Saracens v Bristol
14:30Wasps v Newcastle Falcons
Dates TBC

2 April 2022

14:30Exeter v Bath
14:30Gloucester v Wasps
14:30London Irish v Harlequins
14:30Northampton v Bristol
14:30Sale v Saracens
14:30Worcester v Newcastle Falcons
Dates TBC

23 April 2022

14:30Bath v Northampton
14:30Bristol v Gloucester
14:30Harlequins v Leicester
14:30Newcastle Falcons v London Irish
14:30Saracens v Exeter
14:30Wasps v Worcester
Dates TBC

30 April 2022

14:30Gloucester v Bath
14:30Leicester v Bristol
14:30London Irish v Wasps
14:30Northampton v Harlequins
14:30Sale v Newcastle Falcons
14:30Worcester v Saracens
Dates TBC

21 May 2022

14:30Bath v London Irish
14:30Bristol v Exeter
14:30Harlequins v Gloucester
14:30Newcastle Falcons v Leicester
14:30Saracens v Northampton
14:30Wasps v Sale
Dates TBC

4 June 2022

14:30Exeter v Harlequins
14:30Gloucester v Saracens
14:30Leicester v Wasps
14:30Northampton v Newcastle Falcons
14:30Sale v Bristol
14:30Worcester v Bath
Dates TBC