Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

JD Cymru South

FixturesResultsTables

25 October 2019

Ammanford v Haverfordwest County
Taffs Well v Afan Lido

26 October 2019

Cwmamman United v Goytre United
Cwmbran Celtic v Cambrian & Clydach
Llantwit Major v Pontypridd Town
STM Sports v Briton Ferry Llansawel
Swansea University v Llanelli Town
Undy Athletic v Caerau Ely

29 October 2019

Cwmamman United v Pontypridd Town

1 November 2019

Cambrian & Clydach v Taffs Well
Goytre United v Llantwit Major
Haverfordwest County v Swansea University
Llanelli Town v Cwmamman United

2 November 2019

Afan Lido v Ammanford
Briton Ferry Llansawel v Caerau Ely
Pontypridd Town v Undy Athletic
STM Sports v Cwmbran Celtic

15 November 2019

Briton Ferry Llansawel v Pontypridd Town
Goytre United v Caerau Ely
Llanelli Town v Undy Athletic

16 November 2019

Afan Lido v Cwmamman United
Cambrian & Clydach v Swansea University
Cwmbran Celtic v Taffs Well
Haverfordwest County v Llantwit Major
STM Sports v Ammanford

22 November 2019

Afan Lido v Llanelli Town
Haverfordwest County v Briton Ferry Llansawel
Taffs Well v Undy Athletic

23 November 2019

Ammanford v Llantwit Major
Caerau Ely v Cwmbran Celtic
Cambrian & Clydach v Goytre United
Pontypridd Town v STM Sports
Swansea University v Cwmamman United

29 November 2019

Ammanford v Taffs Well
Briton Ferry Llansawel v Goytre United

30 November 2019

Caerau Ely v Haverfordwest County
Cwmamman United v STM Sports
Llantwit Major v Cambrian & Clydach
Pontypridd Town v Llanelli Town
Swansea University v Cwmbran Celtic
Undy Athletic v Afan Lido

13 December 2019

Llanelli Town v Goytre United
Swansea University v Taffs Well

14 December 2019

Afan Lido v Caerau Ely
Ammanford v Briton Ferry Llansawel
Cambrian & Clydach v Undy Athletic
Cwmbran Celtic v Cwmamman United
Haverfordwest County v Pontypridd Town
STM Sports v Llantwit Major

20 December 2019

Briton Ferry Llansawel v Llanelli Town
Cwmamman United v Taffs Well
Goytre United v Haverfordwest County

21 December 2019

Caerau Ely v Cambrian & Clydach
Llantwit Major v Cwmbran Celtic
Pontypridd Town v Afan Lido
Swansea University v Ammanford
Undy Athletic v STM Sports

27 December 2019

Afan Lido v Goytre United
Haverfordwest County v Llanelli Town

28 December 2019

Ammanford v Cwmamman United
Caerau Ely v STM Sports
Cambrian & Clydach v Pontypridd Town
Cwmbran Celtic v Undy Athletic
Swansea University v Briton Ferry Llansawel
Taffs Well v Llantwit Major