Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

JD Cymru North

FixturesResultsTables

26 October 2019

Corwen v Buckley Town
Gresford United v Conwy Borough
Guilsfield v Porthmadog
Llanfair United v Flint Town United
Llanrhaeadr v Llandudno
Penrhyncoch v Bangor City
Rhyl v Colwyn Bay
Ruthin Town v Llangefni Town

2 November 2019

Bangor City v Guilsfield
Buckley Town v Gresford United
Conwy Borough v Rhyl
Flint Town United v Penrhyncoch
Llandudno v Ruthin Town
Llangefni Town v Llanfair United
Porthmadog v Corwen
Prestatyn Town v Llanrhaeadr

9 November 2019

Colwyn Bay v Conwy Borough
Corwen v Bangor City
Gresford United v Porthmadog
Guilsfield v Flint Town United
Llanfair United v Llandudno
Penrhyncoch v Llangefni Town
Rhyl v Buckley Town
Ruthin Town v Prestatyn Town

16 November 2019

Bangor City v Gresford United
Buckley Town v Colwyn Bay
Flint Town United v Corwen
Llandudno v Penrhyncoch
Llangefni Town v Guilsfield
Llanrhaeadr v Ruthin Town
Porthmadog v Rhyl
Prestatyn Town v Llanfair United

23 November 2019

Colwyn Bay v Porthmadog
Conwy Borough v Buckley Town
Corwen v Llangefni Town
Gresford United v Flint Town United
Guilsfield v Llandudno
Llanfair United v Llanrhaeadr
Penrhyncoch v Prestatyn Town
Rhyl v Bangor City

30 November 2019

Colwyn Bay v Bangor City
Conwy Borough v Porthmadog
Corwen v Llandudno
Gresford United v Llangefni Town
Guilsfield v Prestatyn Town
Penrhyncoch v Llanrhaeadr
Rhyl v Flint Town United
Ruthin Town v Llanfair United

13 December 2019

Llangefni Town v Rhyl

14 December 2019

Bangor City v Conwy Borough
Flint Town United v Colwyn Bay
Gresford United v Llandudno
Llanrhaeadr v Guilsfield
Porthmadog v Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town v Corwen
Ruthin Town v Penrhyncoch

21 December 2019

Buckley Town v Bangor City
Colwyn Bay v Llangefni Town
Conwy Borough v Flint Town United
Corwen v Llanrhaeadr
Gresford United v Prestatyn Town
Guilsfield v Ruthin Town
Penrhyncoch v Llanfair United
Rhyl v Llandudno

28 December 2019

Bangor City v Porthmadog
Flint Town United v Buckley Town
Gresford United v Llanrhaeadr
Llandudno v Colwyn Bay
Llanfair United v Guilsfield
Llangefni Town v Conwy Borough
Prestatyn Town v Rhyl
Ruthin Town v Corwen