Football

Euro 2020 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Vanarama League

FixturesResultsTables

28 January 2020

Eastleigh v Aldershot
Ebbsfleet United v Woking
Halifax Town v Dover
Solihull Moors v Barrow

1 February 2020

AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood
Aldershot v Harrogate Town
Barnet v Hartlepool
Barrow v Torquay
Eastleigh v Woking
Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United
Halifax Town v Bromley
Notts County v Chesterfield
Solihull Moors v Maidenhead Utd
Stockport v Dover
Wrexham v Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil v Chorley

8 February 2020

Boreham Wood v Halifax Town
Bromley v Solihull Moors
Chesterfield v Wrexham
Chorley v Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge v Stockport
Dover v Barrow
Harrogate Town v Yeovil
Hartlepool v Aldershot
Maidenhead Utd v Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United v AFC Fylde
Torquay v Notts County
Woking v Barnet

15 February 2020

AFC Fylde v Maidenhead Utd
Aldershot v Boreham Wood
Barnet v Harrogate Town
Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh v Dover
Ebbsfleet United v Chorley
Halifax Town v Sutton United
Notts County v Woking
Solihull Moors v Hartlepool
Stockport v Bromley
Wrexham v Torquay
Yeovil v Chesterfield

22 February 2020

Boreham Wood v Yeovil
Bromley v Wrexham
Chesterfield v Ebbsfleet United
Chorley v Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors
Dover v AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town v Eastleigh
Hartlepool v Notts County
Maidenhead Utd v Aldershot
Sutton United v Barrow
Torquay v Halifax Town
Woking v Stockport

29 February 2020

Barnet v Barrow
Boreham Wood v Hartlepool
Bromley v Sutton United
Chesterfield v Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde
Eastleigh v Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United v Stockport
Notts County v Aldershot
Solihull Moors v Dover
Torquay v Chorley
Woking v Maidenhead Utd
Yeovil v Wrexham

7 March 2020

AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors
Aldershot v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow v Notts County
Chorley v Chesterfield
Dover v Yeovil
Halifax Town v Woking
Harrogate Town v Bromley
Hartlepool v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd v Boreham Wood
Stockport v Barnet
Sutton United v Torquay
Wrexham v Eastleigh

14 March 2020

AFC Fylde v Aldershot
Barrow v Wrexham
Boreham Wood v Torquay
Bromley v Chorley
Dover v Chesterfield
Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd v Stockport
Notts County v Eastleigh
Solihull Moors v Harrogate Town
Sutton United v Hartlepool
Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil v Barnet

21 March 2020

Aldershot v Woking
Barnet v Sutton United
Chesterfield v Maidenhead Utd
Chorley v AFC Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover
Eastleigh v Yeovil
Ebbsfleet United v Bromley
Harrogate Town v Barrow
Hartlepool v Halifax Town
Stockport v Notts County
Torquay v Solihull Moors
Wrexham v Boreham Wood

28 March 2020

AFC Fylde v Hartlepool
Barrow v Stockport
Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley v Aldershot
Dover v Barnet
Halifax Town v Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd v Torquay
Notts County v Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors v Chorley
Sutton United v Eastleigh
Woking v Chesterfield
Yeovil v Ebbsfleet United

4 April 2020

Aldershot v Solihull Moors
Barnet v Notts County
Chesterfield v Boreham Wood
Chorley v Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Halifax Town
Eastleigh v Barrow
Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town v Woking
Hartlepool v Maidenhead Utd
Stockport v Yeovil
Torquay v Bromley
Wrexham v Dover

10 April 2020

Bromley v Maidenhead Utd
Chesterfield v Stockport
Chorley v Notts County
Eastleigh v Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood
Halifax Town v Barrow
Harrogate Town v AFC Fylde
Sutton United v Aldershot
Torquay v Barnet
Woking v Dover
Wrexham v Hartlepool
Yeovil v Dagenham & Redbridge

13 April 2020

AFC Fylde v Halifax Town
Aldershot v Torquay
Barnet v Wrexham
Barrow v Chesterfield
Boreham Wood v Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh
Dover v Sutton United
Hartlepool v Chorley
Maidenhead Utd v Yeovil
Notts County v Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors v Woking
Stockport v Harrogate Town

18 April 2020

Bromley v Hartlepool
Chesterfield v Barnet
Chorley v Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh v Stockport
Ebbsfleet United v Solihull Moors
Halifax Town v Aldershot
Harrogate Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United v Boreham Wood
Torquay v Dover
Woking v AFC Fylde
Wrexham v Notts County
Yeovil v Barrow

25 April 2020

AFC Fylde v Bromley
Aldershot v Ebbsfleet United
Barnet v Eastleigh
Barrow v Woking
Boreham Wood v Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Chesterfield
Dover v Harrogate Town
Hartlepool v Torquay
Maidenhead Utd v Sutton United
Notts County v Yeovil
Solihull Moors v Halifax Town
Stockport v Wrexham