Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipFAW ChampionshipWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Vanarama League

FixturesResults

3 August 2019

Aldershot v AFC Fylde
Barnet v Yeovil
Chesterfield v Dover
Chorley v Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking
Eastleigh v Notts County
Ebbsfleet United v Halifax Town
Harrogate Town v Solihull Moors
Hartlepool v Sutton United
Stockport v Maidenhead Utd
Torquay v Boreham Wood
Wrexham v Barrow

6 August 2019

AFC Fylde v Chorley
Barrow v Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood v Wrexham
Bromley v Ebbsfleet United
Dover v Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town v Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd v Chesterfield
Notts County v Stockport
Solihull Moors v Torquay
Sutton United v Barnet
Woking v Aldershot
Yeovil v Eastleigh

10 August 2019

AFC Fylde v Ebbsfleet United
Barrow v Eastleigh
Boreham Wood v Chesterfield
Bromley v Torquay
Dover v Wrexham
Halifax Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead Utd v Hartlepool
Notts County v Barnet
Solihull Moors v Aldershot
Sutton United v Chorley
Woking v Harrogate Town
Yeovil v Stockport

13 August 2019

Aldershot v Bromley
Barnet v Dover
Chesterfield v Woking
Chorley v Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United v Yeovil
Harrogate Town v Notts County
Hartlepool v AFC Fylde
Stockport v Barrow
Torquay v Maidenhead Utd
Wrexham v Halifax Town

17 August 2019

AFC Fylde v Woking
Aldershot v Halifax Town
Barnet v Chesterfield
Barrow v Yeovil
Boreham Wood v Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Harrogate Town
Dover v Torquay
Hartlepool v Bromley
Maidenhead Utd v Chorley
Notts County v Wrexham
Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United
Stockport v Eastleigh

24 August 2019

Bromley v Boreham Wood
Chesterfield v Barrow
Chorley v Hartlepool
Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United v Notts County
Halifax Town v AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town v Stockport
Sutton United v Dover
Torquay v Aldershot
Woking v Solihull Moors
Wrexham v Barnet
Yeovil v Maidenhead Utd

26 August 2019

AFC Fylde v Harrogate Town
Aldershot v Sutton United
Barnet v Torquay
Barrow v Halifax Town
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Yeovil
Dover v Woking
Hartlepool v Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd v Bromley
Notts County v Chorley
Solihull Moors v Eastleigh
Stockport v Chesterfield

31 August 2019

Bromley v AFC Fylde
Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge
Chorley v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Barnet
Ebbsfleet United v Aldershot
Halifax Town v Solihull Moors
Harrogate Town v Dover
Sutton United v Maidenhead Utd
Torquay v Hartlepool
Woking v Barrow
Wrexham v Stockport
Yeovil v Notts County

3 September 2019

Barnet v Aldershot
Barrow v Hartlepool
Chesterfield v Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley
Dover v Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh v Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town v Chorley
Notts County v Solihull Moors
Stockport v AFC Fylde
Woking v Torquay
Wrexham v Maidenhead Utd
Yeovil v Sutton United

7 September 2019

AFC Fylde v Barnet
Aldershot v Barrow
Boreham Wood v Dover
Bromley v Chesterfield
Chorley v Stockport
Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh
Halifax Town v Yeovil
Hartlepool v Woking
Maidenhead Utd v Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors v Wrexham
Sutton United v Notts County
Torquay v Harrogate Town

14 September 2019

Barnet v Maidenhead Utd
Barrow v Solihull Moors
Chesterfield v Torquay
Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool
Dover v Chorley
Eastleigh v Bromley
Harrogate Town v Boreham Wood
Notts County v Halifax Town
Stockport v Aldershot
Woking v Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham v Sutton United
Yeovil v AFC Fylde

21 September 2019

AFC Fylde v Eastleigh
Aldershot v Wrexham
Boreham Wood v Stockport
Bromley v Notts County
Chorley v Woking
Ebbsfleet United v Barrow
Halifax Town v Barnet
Hartlepool v Dover
Maidenhead Utd v Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors v Yeovil
Sutton United v Chesterfield
Torquay v Dagenham & Redbridge

24 September 2019

AFC Fylde v Wrexham
Aldershot v Yeovil
Boreham Wood v Notts County
Bromley v Woking
Chorley v Barrow
Ebbsfleet United v Barnet
Halifax Town v Harrogate Town
Hartlepool v Chesterfield
Maidenhead Utd v Dover
Solihull Moors v Stockport
Sutton United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay v Eastleigh

28 September 2019

Barnet v Solihull Moors
Barrow v Maidenhead Utd
Chesterfield v Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge v Chorley
Dover v Halifax Town
Eastleigh v Hartlepool
Harrogate Town v Sutton United
Notts County v AFC Fylde
Stockport v Torquay
Woking v Boreham Wood
Wrexham v Ebbsfleet United
Yeovil v Bromley

5 October 2019

Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors
Bromley v Barrow
Chesterfield v Eastleigh
Chorley v Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge v Barnet
Dover v Notts County
Harrogate Town v Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool v Yeovil
Maidenhead Utd v Halifax Town
Sutton United v Stockport
Torquay v AFC Fylde
Woking v Wrexham

8 October 2019

AFC Fylde v Chesterfield
Aldershot v Dover
Barnet v Bromley
Barrow v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd
Ebbsfleet United v Torquay
Halifax Town v Chorley
Notts County v Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors v Sutton United
Stockport v Hartlepool
Wrexham v Harrogate Town
Yeovil v Woking

12 October 2019

AFC Fylde v Sutton United
Aldershot v Hartlepool
Barnet v Woking
Barrow v Dover
Eastleigh v Chorley
Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead Utd
Halifax Town v Boreham Wood
Notts County v Torquay
Solihull Moors v Bromley
Stockport v Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham v Chesterfield
Yeovil v Harrogate Town

26 October 2019

Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde
Bromley v Halifax Town
Chesterfield v Notts County
Chorley v Yeovil
Dagenham & Redbridge v Wrexham
Dover v Stockport
Harrogate Town v Aldershot
Hartlepool v Barnet
Maidenhead Utd v Solihull Moors
Sutton United v Ebbsfleet United
Torquay v Barrow
Woking v Eastleigh

29 October 2019

Boreham Wood v Aldershot
Bromley v Stockport
Chesterfield v Yeovil
Chorley v Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow
Dover v Eastleigh
Harrogate Town v Barnet
Hartlepool v Solihull Moors
Maidenhead Utd v AFC Fylde
Sutton United v Halifax Town
Torquay v Wrexham
Woking v Notts County

2 November 2019

AFC Fylde v Dover
Aldershot v Maidenhead Utd
Barnet v Chorley
Barrow v Sutton United
Eastleigh v Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United v Chesterfield
Halifax Town v Torquay
Notts County v Hartlepool
Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport v Woking
Wrexham v Bromley
Yeovil v Boreham Wood

16 November 2019

Barnet v Stockport
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead Utd
Bromley v Harrogate Town
Chesterfield v Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot
Eastleigh v Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United v Hartlepool
Notts County v Barrow
Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde
Torquay v Sutton United
Woking v Halifax Town
Yeovil v Dover

23 November 2019

AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot v Notts County
Barrow v Barnet
Chorley v Torquay
Dover v Solihull Moors
Halifax Town v Eastleigh
Harrogate Town v Chesterfield
Hartlepool v Boreham Wood
Maidenhead Utd v Woking
Stockport v Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United v Bromley
Wrexham v Yeovil

26 November 2019

Barnet v Ebbsfleet United
Barrow v Chorley
Chesterfield v Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United
Dover v Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh v Torquay
Harrogate Town v Halifax Town
Notts County v Boreham Wood
Stockport v Solihull Moors
Woking v Bromley
Wrexham v AFC Fylde
Yeovil v Aldershot

30 November 2019

AFC Fylde v Notts County
Aldershot v Chesterfield
Boreham Wood v Woking
Bromley v Yeovil
Chorley v Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United v Wrexham
Halifax Town v Dover
Hartlepool v Eastleigh
Maidenhead Utd v Barrow
Solihull Moors v Barnet
Sutton United v Harrogate Town
Torquay v Stockport

7 December 2019

Barnet v AFC Fylde
Barrow v Aldershot
Chesterfield v Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead Utd
Dover v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town v Torquay
Notts County v Sutton United
Stockport v Chorley
Woking v Hartlepool
Wrexham v Solihull Moors
Yeovil v Halifax Town

21 December 2019

AFC Fylde v Yeovil
Aldershot v Stockport
Boreham Wood v Harrogate Town
Bromley v Eastleigh
Chorley v Dover
Ebbsfleet United v Woking
Halifax Town v Notts County
Hartlepool v Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead Utd v Barnet
Solihull Moors v Barrow
Sutton United v Wrexham
Torquay v Chesterfield

26 December 2019

Barnet v Boreham Wood
Barrow v AFC Fylde
Chesterfield v Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United
Dover v Bromley
Eastleigh v Aldershot
Harrogate Town v Hartlepool
Notts County v Maidenhead Utd
Stockport v Halifax Town
Woking v Sutton United
Wrexham v Chorley
Yeovil v Torquay

28 December 2019

AFC Fylde v Stockport
Aldershot v Barnet
Boreham Wood v Eastleigh
Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge
Chorley v Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United v Dover
Halifax Town v Chesterfield
Hartlepool v Barrow
Maidenhead Utd v Wrexham
Solihull Moors v Notts County
Sutton United v Yeovil
Torquay v Woking

1 January 2020

AFC Fylde v Barrow
Aldershot v Eastleigh
Boreham Wood v Barnet
Bromley v Dover
Chorley v Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town v Stockport
Hartlepool v Harrogate Town
Maidenhead Utd v Notts County
Solihull Moors v Chesterfield
Sutton United v Woking
Torquay v Yeovil

4 January 2020

Barnet v Halifax Town
Barrow v Ebbsfleet United
Chesterfield v Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Torquay
Dover v Hartlepool
Eastleigh v AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town v Maidenhead Utd
Notts County v Bromley
Stockport v Boreham Wood
Woking v Chorley
Wrexham v Aldershot
Yeovil v Solihull Moors

18 January 2020

AFC Fylde v Torquay
Aldershot v Chorley
Barnet v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow v Bromley
Eastleigh v Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United v Harrogate Town
Halifax Town v Maidenhead Utd
Notts County v Dover
Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood
Stockport v Sutton United
Wrexham v Woking
Yeovil v Hartlepool

25 January 2020

Boreham Wood v Barrow
Bromley v Barnet
Chesterfield v AFC Fylde
Chorley v Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v Notts County
Dover v Aldershot
Harrogate Town v Wrexham
Hartlepool v Stockport
Maidenhead Utd v Eastleigh
Sutton United v Solihull Moors
Torquay v Ebbsfleet United
Woking v Yeovil

1 February 2020

AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood
Aldershot v Harrogate Town
Barnet v Hartlepool
Barrow v Torquay
Eastleigh v Woking
Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United
Halifax Town v Bromley
Notts County v Chesterfield
Solihull Moors v Maidenhead Utd
Stockport v Dover
Wrexham v Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil v Chorley

8 February 2020

Boreham Wood v Halifax Town
Bromley v Solihull Moors
Chesterfield v Wrexham
Chorley v Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge v Stockport
Dover v Barrow
Harrogate Town v Yeovil
Hartlepool v Aldershot
Maidenhead Utd v Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United v AFC Fylde
Torquay v Notts County
Woking v Barnet

15 February 2020

AFC Fylde v Maidenhead Utd
Aldershot v Boreham Wood
Barnet v Harrogate Town
Barrow v Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh v Dover
Ebbsfleet United v Chorley
Halifax Town v Sutton United
Notts County v Woking
Solihull Moors v Hartlepool
Stockport v Bromley
Wrexham v Torquay
Yeovil v Chesterfield

22 February 2020

Boreham Wood v Yeovil
Bromley v Wrexham
Chesterfield v Ebbsfleet United
Chorley v Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors
Dover v AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town v Eastleigh
Hartlepool v Notts County
Maidenhead Utd v Aldershot
Sutton United v Barrow
Torquay v Halifax Town
Woking v Stockport

29 February 2020

Barnet v Barrow
Boreham Wood v Hartlepool
Bromley v Sutton United
Chesterfield v Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde
Eastleigh v Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United v Stockport
Notts County v Aldershot
Solihull Moors v Dover
Torquay v Chorley
Woking v Maidenhead Utd
Yeovil v Wrexham

7 March 2020

AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors
Aldershot v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow v Notts County
Chorley v Chesterfield
Dover v Yeovil
Halifax Town v Woking
Harrogate Town v Bromley
Hartlepool v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd v Boreham Wood
Stockport v Barnet
Sutton United v Torquay
Wrexham v Eastleigh

14 March 2020

AFC Fylde v Aldershot
Barrow v Wrexham
Boreham Wood v Torquay
Bromley v Chorley
Dover v Chesterfield
Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd v Stockport
Notts County v Eastleigh
Solihull Moors v Harrogate Town
Sutton United v Hartlepool
Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil v Barnet

21 March 2020

Aldershot v Woking
Barnet v Sutton United
Chesterfield v Maidenhead Utd
Chorley v AFC Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover
Eastleigh v Yeovil
Ebbsfleet United v Bromley
Harrogate Town v Barrow
Hartlepool v Halifax Town
Stockport v Notts County
Torquay v Solihull Moors
Wrexham v Boreham Wood

28 March 2020

AFC Fylde v Hartlepool
Barrow v Stockport
Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley v Aldershot
Dover v Barnet
Halifax Town v Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd v Torquay
Notts County v Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors v Chorley
Sutton United v Eastleigh
Woking v Chesterfield
Yeovil v Ebbsfleet United

4 April 2020

Aldershot v Solihull Moors
Barnet v Notts County
Chesterfield v Boreham Wood
Chorley v Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Halifax Town
Eastleigh v Barrow
Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town v Woking
Hartlepool v Maidenhead Utd
Stockport v Yeovil
Torquay v Bromley
Wrexham v Dover

10 April 2020

Bromley v Maidenhead Utd
Chesterfield v Stockport
Chorley v Notts County
Eastleigh v Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood
Halifax Town v Barrow
Harrogate Town v AFC Fylde
Sutton United v Aldershot
Torquay v Barnet
Woking v Dover
Wrexham v Hartlepool
Yeovil v Dagenham & Redbridge

13 April 2020

AFC Fylde v Halifax Town
Aldershot v Torquay
Barnet v Wrexham
Barrow v Chesterfield
Boreham Wood v Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh
Dover v Sutton United
Hartlepool v Chorley
Maidenhead Utd v Yeovil
Notts County v Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors v Woking
Stockport v Harrogate Town

18 April 2020

Bromley v Hartlepool
Chesterfield v Barnet
Chorley v Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh v Stockport
Ebbsfleet United v Solihull Moors
Halifax Town v Aldershot
Harrogate Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United v Boreham Wood
Torquay v Dover
Woking v AFC Fylde
Wrexham v Notts County
Yeovil v Barrow

25 April 2020

AFC Fylde v Bromley
Aldershot v Ebbsfleet United
Barnet v Eastleigh
Barrow v Woking
Boreham Wood v Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge v Chesterfield
Dover v Harrogate Town
Hartlepool v Torquay
Maidenhead Utd v Sutton United
Notts County v Yeovil
Solihull Moors v Halifax Town
Stockport v Wrexham