Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipFAW ChampionshipWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

NW League - Wrexham Area - Reserves

FixturesResultsTables

17 April 2019

Cefn Druids62Ruthin Town

9 April 2019

Brickfield Rangers04Cefn Druids

6 April 2019

Brickfield Rangers14Queens Park
Corwen10Buckley Town

3 April 2019

Queens Park10Castell Alun Colts

30 March 2019

Brickfield Rangers24Castell Alun Colts
Corwen00FC Nomads
Gresford Athletic14Cefn Druids

23 March 2019

Castell Alun Colts31Brickfield Rangers
Cefn Druids52Mold Alexandra
Gresford Athletic12Ruthin Town
Queens Park10FC Nomads

16 March 2019

Castell Alun Colts12Buckley Town

9 March 2019

Buckley Town41Castell Alun Colts
Mold Alexandra24FC Nomads
Queens Park12Ruthin Town

2 March 2019

Brickfield Rangers04FC Nomads
Gresford Athletic02Mold Alexandra

23 February 2019

Corwen42Castell Alun Colts
FC Nomads31Hawarden Rangers
Queens Park22Mold Alexandra
Ruthin Town71Brickfield Rangers

16 February 2019

Buckley Town11Queens Park
Corwen90Brickfield Rangers
FC Nomads20Gresford Athletic

9 February 2019

Buckley Town12Ruthin Town
Castell Alun Colts23Cefn Druids
Hawarden Rangers31Brickfield Rangers

26 January 2019

Buckley Town00Hawarden Rangers
FC Nomads52Queens Park
Mold Alexandra73Castell Alun Colts

25 January 2019

Cefn Druids31Corwen

19 January 2019

Brickfield Rangers17Gresford Athletic
Cefn Druids54Buckley Town
Corwen33Queens Park
Hawarden Rangers01FC Nomads
Ruthin Town40Mold Alexandra

11 January 2019

Cefn Druids11Hawarden Rangers

5 January 2019

Castell Alun Colts04Ruthin Town
Corwen22Hawarden Rangers
Mold Alexandra42Cefn Druids
Queens Park42Buckley Town

15 December 2018

Gresford Athletic22FC Nomads
Mold Alexandra82Brickfield Rangers
Ruthin Town11Hawarden Rangers

8 December 2018

Castell Alun Colts07FC Nomads

1 December 2018

Corwen21Gresford Athletic
Hawarden Rangers11Cefn Druids
Mold Alexandra13Ruthin Town

24 November 2018

Buckley Town03FC Nomads
Castell Alun Colts33Gresford Athletic
Queens Park23Hawarden Rangers
Ruthin Town04Cefn Druids

10 November 2018

Brickfield Rangers16Buckley Town
Cefn Druids83Castell Alun Colts
Gresford Athletic14Queens Park
Hawarden Rangers35Mold Alexandra
Ruthin Town30Corwen

3 November 2018

Castell Alun Colts15Corwen
FC Nomads43Brickfield Rangers
Gresford Athletic25Buckley Town
Hawarden Rangers24Queens Park

27 October 2018

Brickfield Rangers20Corwen
FC Nomads22Mold Alexandra
Gresford Athletic33Castell Alun Colts
Hawarden Rangers31Buckley Town
Ruthin Town32Queens Park

20 October 2018

FC Nomads51Castell Alun Colts

13 October 2018

Cefn Druids50Brickfield Rangers
FC Nomads04Ruthin Town
Hawarden Rangers21Gresford Athletic
Mold Alexandra30Corwen

6 October 2018

Cefn Druids32Queens Park
Gresford Athletic51Corwen
Mold Alexandra10Hawarden Rangers
Ruthin Town30Buckley Town

29 September 2018

Corwen13Mold Alexandra
FC Nomads20Buckley Town

22 September 2018

Buckley Town44Gresford Athletic
Hawarden Rangers21Corwen
Queens Park02Cefn Druids
Ruthin Town81Castell Alun Colts

15 September 2018

Buckley Town16Cefn Druids
Castell Alun Colts08Mold Alexandra
FC Nomads12Corwen
Queens Park44Brickfield Rangers
Ruthin Town41Gresford Athletic

8 September 2018

Corwen30Cefn Druids
Hawarden Rangers61Castell Alun Colts

1 September 2018

Buckley Town14Mold Alexandra

25 August 2018

Brickfield Rangers73Hawarden Rangers
Cefn Druids51FC Nomads
Queens Park11Gresford Athletic

24 August 2018

Corwen11Ruthin Town

22 August 2018

Brickfield Rangers02Mold Alexandra
Castell Alun Colts24Hawarden Rangers
Cefn Druids32Gresford Athletic

18 August 2018

Hawarden Rangers04Ruthin Town
Mold Alexandra23Buckley Town
Queens Park22Corwen

17 August 2018

Gresford Athletic52Brickfield Rangers

15 August 2018

Mold Alexandra31Queens Park
Ruthin Town23FC Nomads

14 August 2018

Buckley Town23Brickfield Rangers
Gresford Athletic51Hawarden Rangers

11 August 2018

Brickfield Rangers03Ruthin Town
Buckley Town21Corwen
Castell Alun Colts11Queens Park
FC Nomads14Cefn Druids

10 August 2018

Mold Alexandra24Gresford Athletic