Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipFAW ChampionshipWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Emirates FA Cup

FixturesResults

18 May 2019

Final

Manchester City60Watford

7 April 2019

Semi Final

Watford32Wolverhampton Wandrs
a.e.t.

6 April 2019

Semi Final

Manchester City10Brighton

17 March 2019

Quarter Final

Millwall22Brighton
Brighton won 5-4 on pens

16 March 2019

Quarter Final

Swansea City23Manchester City
Watford21Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wandrs21Manchester Utd

18 February 2019

Round 5

Chelsea02Manchester Utd

17 February 2019

Round 5

Bristol City01Wolverhampton Wandrs
Doncaster Rovers02Crystal Palace
Swansea City41Brentford

16 February 2019

Round 5

AFC Wimbledon01Millwall
Brighton21Derby County
Newport14Manchester City

15 February 2019

Round 5

Queens Park Rangers01Watford

6 February 2019

4 Replay

West Bromwich Albion13Brighton
a.e.t.

5 February 2019

4 Replays

Brentford31Barnet
Newport20Middlesborough
Queens Park Rangers20Portsmouth
Wolverhampton Wandrs32Shrewsbury Town

28 January 2019

Round 4

Barnet33Brentford

27 January 2019

Round 4

Chelsea30Sheffield Wednesday
Crystal Palace20Tottenham Hotspur

26 January 2019

Round 4

Accrington Stanley01Derby County
AFC Wimbledon42West Ham Utd
Brighton00West Bromwich Albion
Doncaster Rovers21Oldham
Manchester City50Burnley
Middlesborough11Newport
Millwall32Everton
Newcastle02Watford
Portsmouth11Queens Park Rangers
Shrewsbury Town22Wolverhampton Wandrs
Swansea City41Gillingham

25 January 2019

Round 4

Arsenal13Manchester Utd
Bristol City21Bolton Wanderers

16 January 2019

3 Replay

Southampton22Derby County
Derby County won 5-3 on pens.

15 January 2019

3 Replays

Blackburn Rovers24Newcastle
a.e.t.
Luton Town01Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City23Shrewsbury Town

7 January 2019

Round 3

Wolverhampton Wandrs21Liverpool

6 January 2019

Round 3

Fulham12Oldham
Manchester City70Rotherham United
Millwall21Hull City
Newport21Leicester City
Preston North End13Doncaster Rovers
Queens Park Rangers21Leeds United
Sheffield Utd01Barnet
Woking02Watford

5 January 2019

Round 3

Accrington Stanley10Ipswich Town
Aston Villa03Swansea City
Blackpool03Arsenal
Bolton Wanderers52Walsall
Bournemouth13Brighton
Brentford10Oxford United
Bristol City10Huddersfield Town
Burnley10Barnsley
Chelsea20Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace10Grimsby
Derby County22Southampton
Everton21Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town23AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham10Cardiff City
Manchester Utd20Reading
Middlesborough50Peterborough United
Newcastle11Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City01Portsmouth
Sheffield Wednesday00Luton Town
Shrewsbury Town11Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion10Wigan Athletic
West Ham Utd20Birmingham City

4 January 2019

Round 3

Tranmere Rovers07Tottenham Hotspur

18 December 2018

2 Replay

Blackpool32Solihull Moors
a.e.t.

17 December 2018

2 Replay

Southport02Tranmere Rovers

11 December 2018

2 Replays

Bradford City44Peterborough United
Peterborough won 3-2 on pens
Newport40Wrexham
Sunderland01Walsall

3 December 2018

Round 2

Guiseley12Fleetwood Town

2 December 2018

Round 2

Barnet10Stockport
Bury01Luton Town
Chesterfield02Grimsby
Rochdale01Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town10Scunthorpe
Slough Town01Gillingham
Swindon01Woking
Tranmere Rovers11Southport

1 December 2018

Round 2

Accrington Stanley31Cheltenham Town
Charlton Athletic02Doncaster Rovers
Halifax Town13AFC Wimbledon
Lincoln City20Carlisle
Maidstone Utd02Oldham
Peterborough United22Bradford City
Plymouth12Oxford United
Southend United24Barnsley
Walsall11Sunderland
Wrexham00Newport

30 November 2018

Round 2

Solihull Moors00Blackpool

21 November 2018

1 Replay

Bristol Rovers12Barnet
Hartlepool34Gillingham
a.e.t.
Salford13Shrewsbury Town

20 November 2018

1 Replays

Billericay Town13Chesterfield
Bradford City00Aldershot
Bradford won 4-1 on pens
Charlton Athletic50Mansfield
Cheltenham Town20Ebbsfleet United
Crawley26Southend United
a.e.t.
Doncaster Rovers70Chorley
Forest Green03Oxford United
Halifax Town10Morecambe
Oxford United02Tranmere Rovers
Slough Town11Sutton United
Slough Town won 8-7 on pens

12 November 2018

Round 1

Hampton & Richmond12Oldham

11 November 2018

Round 1

Alfreton14Fleetwood Town
Barnet11Bristol Rovers
Chorley22Doncaster Rovers
Guiseley43Cambridge
Hitchin Town02Solihull Moors
Mansfield11Charlton Athletic
Port Vale12Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town11Salford
Weston Super Mare02Wrexham

10 November 2018

Round 1

Accrington Stanley10Colchester
Aldershot11Bradford City
Barnsley40Notts County
Bromley13Peterborough United
Bury50Dover
Chesterfield11Billericay Town
Crewe01Carlisle
Ebbsfleet United00Cheltenham Town
Exeter23Blackpool
Gillingham00Hartlepool
Grimsby31Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City32Northampton
Luton Town20Wycombe Wanderers
Maidenhead Utd04Portsmouth
Maidstone Utd21Macclesfield
Metropolitan Police02Newport
Morecambe00Halifax Town
Oxford United00Forest Green
Plymouth10Stevenage
Rochdale21Gateshead
Scunthorpe21Burton Albion
Southend United11Crawley
Southport20Boreham Wood
Sutton United00Slough Town
Swindon21York
Torquay01Woking
Tranmere Rovers33Oxford United
Walsall32Coventry City
Yeovil13Stockport

9 November 2018

Round 1

Haringey Borough01AFC Wimbledon