Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipFAW ChampionshipWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Gwent County League County Motors Cup

FixturesResults

11 May 2019

Final

Abertillery Bluebirds02Rogerstone
a.e.t.

2 May 2019

Semi Final

Pill YMCA24Abertillery Bluebirds
Rogerstone21Abercarn United

20 April 2019

Quarter Final

Abercarn United31Rhymney
Machen12Rogerstone
Pill YMCA51AC Pontymister
Villa Dino Christchurch23Abertillery Bluebirds
a.e.t.

6 April 2019

Round 3

AC Pontymister60Newport Civil Service
Caerleon12Abertillery Bluebirds
Machen32Newport Corinthians
P.I.L.C.S.01Pill YMCA
Rhymney42Blaenavon Blues
Rogerstone81Cromwell Youth
RTB Ebbw Vale02Abercarn United
Ynysddu Welfare23Villa Dino Christchurch

2 March 2019

Round 2

Abercarn United41Cwmbran Town
Abertillery Bluebirds30Oak FC
AC Pontymister32Cefn Fforest
Blaenavon Blues21Lucas Cwmbran
Cromwell Youth30FC Tredegar
Lliswerry14Rhymney
Machen32Pentwynmawr Athletic
Marshfield14RTB Ebbw Vale
Nantyglo12Ynysddu Welfare
Newport Corinthians30Coed Eva Athletic
Newport Saints02Caerleon
Rogerstone51Abertillery Excelsiors
Villa Dino Christchurch43Usk Town
Wattsville12Newport Civil Service

22 September 2018

Round 1

Abertillery Bluebirds60Mathern
Abertillery Excelsiors101Tranch
AC Pontymister180Mardy
Clydach Wasps23Coed Eva Athletic
Crickhowell12Rhymney
Machen42Cwmcarn Athletic
Pill YMCAw/ovSudbrook CC
Ponthir12Blaenavon Blues
Usk Town53New Inn