Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipFAW ChampionshipWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Manderwood Pembrokeshire League - Division 3

FixturesResultsTables

27 April 2019

Pendine53Milford United II

25 April 2019

Pendine13Goodwick United II

23 April 2019

Pembroke Boro82Pendine

18 April 2019

Pendine13Pennar Robins II

15 April 2019

Clarbeston Road II41Pendine

13 April 2019

Monkton Swifts II110Solva II
Narberth II10Milford United II
Pendine31Milford Athletic

9 April 2019

Narberth II07Pembroke Boro

6 April 2019

Carew II51St Clears II
Fishguard Sports II20Pembroke Boro
Monkton Swifts II53Milford Athletic
Narberth II32Goodwick United II
Pendine101Solva II

4 April 2019

Carew II10Pendine
Pembroke Boro72Milford United II

3 April 2019

St Clears II13Narberth II

2 April 2019

Monkton Swifts II62Pembroke Boro
St Florence39Pendine

30 March 2019

Clarbeston Road II14Goodwick United II
Fishguard Sports II10Pendine
Milford Athletic30Pembroke Boro
Narberth II04Pennar Robins II

23 March 2019

Milford Athletic40Narberth II
Monkton Swifts II60Goodwick United II
Pembroke Boro30St Clears II
Solva II22Milford United II

16 March 2019

St Florence07Milford Athletic

9 March 2019

Clarbeston Road II43St Clears II
Monkton Swifts II92St Florence
Solva II018Pennar Robins II

2 March 2019

Fishguard Sports II20Carew II
Solva II23Pembroke Boro

23 February 2019

Carew II240Solva II
Fishguard Sports II01Milford United II
Milford Athletic22Clarbeston Road II
Narberth II25Monkton Swifts II
Pembroke Boro24Goodwick United II
Pendine41St Florence
Pennar Robins II230St Clears II

16 February 2019

Clarbeston Road II131Solva II
Goodwick United II11Carew II
Milford Athletic50St Florence
Monkton Swifts II82Milford United II
Pembroke Boro61Narberth II
Pennar Robins II20Pendine
St Clears II22Fishguard Sports II

9 February 2019

Fishguard Sports II53Narberth II
Milford Athletic50St Clears II
Milford United II27Carew II
Pembroke Boro22Clarbeston Road II
Solva II07Monkton Swifts II
St Florence07Pennar Robins II

2 February 2019

Carew II90St Florence
Clarbeston Road II36Monkton Swifts II
Fishguard Sports II03Milford Athletic
Goodwick United II13Pendine
Pennar Robins II40Milford United II

26 January 2019

Clarbeston Road II07Carew II
Goodwick United II80Pembroke Boro
Milford United II22Milford Athletic
Narberth II50St Florence
Pendine65Monkton Swifts II
Pennar Robins II10Fishguard Sports II
Solva II21St Clears II

19 January 2019

Carew II30Narberth II
Clarbeston Road II04Pennar Robins II
Fishguard Sports II31St Florence
Milford Athletic02Goodwick United II
Milford United II02Pendine
Pembroke Boro34Monkton Swifts II
St Clears II40Solva II

12 January 2019

Milford Athletic80Solva II
Monkton Swifts II71Clarbeston Road II
Narberth II43Fishguard Sports II
Pendine16Carew II
Pennar Robins II03Goodwick United II
St Clears II00Pembroke Boro
St Florence12Milford United II

5 January 2019

Carew II30Pembroke Boro
Clarbeston Road II43Milford Athletic
Fishguard Sports II13Pennar Robins II
Goodwick United II40Narberth II
Milford United II012Monkton Swifts II
Solva II22Pendine
St Clears II51St Florence

29 December 2018

Fishguard Sports II31Solva II
Milford Athletic25Monkton Swifts II
Narberth II41Clarbeston Road II
Pembroke Boro35Pennar Robins II
St Clears II21Carew II
St Florence28Goodwick United II

15 December 2018

Goodwick United II11Clarbeston Road II

8 December 2018

Clarbeston Road II22Fishguard Sports II
Milford United II12St Clears II
Monkton Swifts II18Carew II
Pennar Robins II50Milford Athletic
St Florence71Solva II

1 December 2018

Fishguard Sports II11St Clears II
Milford United II12Goodwick United II
Pembroke Boro24Carew II

24 November 2018

Clarbeston Road II41St Florence
Goodwick United II51St Clears II
Milford Athletic12Milford United II
Monkton Swifts II02Pennar Robins II
Narberth II04Carew II
Pembroke Boro100Solva II
Pendine12Fishguard Sports II

17 November 2018

Carew II30Milford Athletic
Goodwick United II10Fishguard Sports II
Narberth II100Solva II
Pennar Robins II32Clarbeston Road II
St Clears II29Monkton Swifts II
St Florence12Pembroke Boro

10 November 2018

Milford Athletic16Pennar Robins II
Solva II54St Florence

3 November 2018

Carew II32Clarbeston Road II
Milford United II11Fishguard Sports II
Pendine70Narberth II
Pennar Robins II21Pembroke Boro
Solva II23Goodwick United II
St Clears II45Milford Athletic
St Florence611Monkton Swifts II

27 October 2018

Milford United II13Clarbeston Road II

20 October 2018

Carew II90Milford United II
Goodwick United II00Milford Athletic
Monkton Swifts II90Fishguard Sports II
Pennar Robins II60Narberth II
St Clears II22Pendine
St Florence15Clarbeston Road II

13 October 2018

Milford United II51Pennar Robins II

6 October 2018

Goodwick United II04Monkton Swifts II
Pennar Robins II31Carew II
Solva II06Fishguard Sports II
St Clears II21Milford United II
St Florence86Narberth II

29 September 2018

Carew II23Monkton Swifts II
Fishguard Sports II01Clarbeston Road II
Milford United II42St Florence
Narberth II12Milford Athletic
Pendine21Pembroke Boro
Pennar Robins II160Solva II
St Clears II16Goodwick United II

22 September 2018

Carew II20Fishguard Sports II
Goodwick United II23St Florence
Milford United II13Narberth II
Monkton Swifts II80St Clears II
Solva II12Clarbeston Road II

15 September 2018

Clarbeston Road II05Pembroke Boro
Goodwick United II11Milford United II
Milford Athletic05Carew II
Monkton Swifts II105Pendine
Solva II12Narberth II
St Clears II04Pennar Robins II
St Florence12Fishguard Sports II

8 September 2018

Carew II22Goodwick United II
Fishguard Sports II05Monkton Swifts II
Milford United II101Solva II
Narberth II24St Clears II
Pembroke Boro41Milford Athletic
Pendine31Clarbeston Road II
Pennar Robins II44St Florence

1 September 2018

Clarbeston Road II21Milford United II
Goodwick United II02Pennar Robins II
Milford Athletic12Pendine
Monkton Swifts II50Narberth II
Pembroke Boro30Fishguard Sports II
Solva II09Carew II
St Florence33St Clears II

30 August 2018

Carew II12Pennar Robins II
Goodwick United II41Solva II
Milford Athletic11Fishguard Sports II
Narberth II32Pendine
Pembroke Boro50St Florence
St Clears II25Clarbeston Road II

23 August 2018

Clarbeston Road II24Narberth II
Fishguard Sports II01Goodwick United II
Milford United II14Pembroke Boro
Pendine25St Clears II
Pennar Robins II42Monkton Swifts II
Solva II13Milford Athletic
St Florence06Carew II
Match Awarded to St Florence