Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipFAW ChampionshipWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Manderwood Pembrokeshire League - Division 2

FixturesResultsTables

29 April 2019

Kilgetty20Johnston

27 April 2019

Fishguard Sports12Kilgetty
Merlins Bridge II21Johnston

25 April 2019

Merlins Bridge II22Kilgetty

23 April 2019

Hakin United II50Kilgetty

18 April 2019

Hakin United II50Johnston
Kilgetty10St Ishmaels

16 April 2019

Fishguard Sports50Camrose
Johnston42Solva
Kilgetty70Letterston

13 April 2019

Hundleton03Camrose
Johnston51Broad Haven
Merlins Bridge II21Fishguard Sports
Solva13Kilgetty

11 April 2019

Broad Haven53Camrose
Kilgetty20Llangwm H'west CC

10 April 2019

St Ishmaels11Johnston

9 April 2019

Lawrenny03Kilgetty
Solva26Broad Haven

8 April 2019

Johnston53Camrose

6 April 2019

Broad Haven52Letterston
Camrose01St Ishmaels
Hakin United II01Fishguard Sports
Solva22Hundleton

4 April 2019

Llangwm H'west CC16Broad Haven
St Ishmaels21Camrose

2 April 2019

St Ishmaels40Letterston

1 April 2019

Broad Haven23Fishguard Sports

30 March 2019

Camrose11Kilgetty
Hundleton04Johnston
Lawrenny32Letterston
Merlins Bridge II32Broad Haven
Solva00Llangwm H'west CC
St Ishmaels01Fishguard Sports

23 March 2019

Camrose34Solva
Johnston12Fishguard Sports
Letterston13Hundleton
Llangwm H'west CC12Lawrenny
Merlins Bridge II31St Ishmaels

16 March 2019

Johnston41Lawrenny
Letterston34Llangwm H'west CC

9 March 2019

Broad Haven51Llangwm H'west CC
Fishguard Sports32Hundleton
Hakin United II60Solva
Lawrenny05St Ishmaels
Merlins Bridge II41Camrose

2 March 2019

Camrose42Letterston
Hundleton11Llangwm H'west CC
Kilgetty30Broad Haven
Lawrenny12Hakin United II
St Ishmaels62Solva

23 February 2019

Llangwm H'west CC015Fishguard Sports
St Ishmaels31Hundleton

16 February 2019

Fishguard Sports72Lawrenny
Hakin United II30Llangwm H'west CC
Hundleton14Broad Haven
Kilgetty31Camrose
Letterston02St Ishmaels
Solva21Merlins Bridge II

9 February 2019

Broad Haven44Solva
Camrose12Hakin United II
Lawrenny33Hundleton
Letterston11Johnston
Llangwm H'west CC33St Ishmaels

2 February 2019

Hundleton07Merlins Bridge II
Lawrenny31Camrose
Letterston05Fishguard Sports
Llangwm H'west CC34Johnston

26 January 2019

Fishguard Sports61Solva
Hundleton11Hakin United II
Letterston31Lawrenny

19 January 2019

Hakin United II12Merlins Bridge II
Johnston81St Ishmaels
Llangwm H'west CC23Hundleton

12 January 2019

Camrose02Broad Haven
Fishguard Sports41Johnston
Hakin United II40Lawrenny
Hundleton31Letterston
Merlins Bridge II52Llangwm H'west CC
St Ishmaels25Kilgetty

5 January 2019

Camrose01Hundleton
Johnston02Hakin United II
Kilgetty13Fishguard Sports
Letterston23Merlins Bridge II
Llangwm H'west CC11Solva
St Ishmaels30Lawrenny

29 December 2018

Camrose22Fishguard Sports
Hakin United II11Broad Haven
Johnston31Kilgetty
Llangwm H'west CC41Letterston
Merlins Bridge II81Lawrenny
Solva22St Ishmaels

8 December 2018

Fishguard Sports32Merlins Bridge II
Letterston32Camrose
Solva31Lawrenny

1 December 2018

Lawrenny10Llangwm H'west CC
Solva41Hakin United II

24 November 2018

Broad Haven23St Ishmaels
Camrose11Llangwm H'west CC
Fishguard Sports02Hakin United II
Kilgetty23Hundleton
Merlins Bridge II62Letterston
Solva26Johnston

17 November 2018

Broad Haven45Lawrenny
Johnston34Merlins Bridge II
Letterston05Kilgetty
St Ishmaels02Hakin United II

3 November 2018

Hundleton43Lawrenny
Llangwm H'west CC21Hakin United II

27 October 2018

Camrose20Johnston
Fishguard Sports20St Ishmaels
Hakin United II80Letterston
Hundleton05Solva
Kilgetty23Merlins Bridge II
Lawrenny22Broad Haven

20 October 2018

Letterston31Solva

6 October 2018

Broad Haven90Hundleton
Merlins Bridge II31Hakin United II

29 September 2018

Broad Haven00Merlins Bridge II
Hundleton24St Ishmaels
Lawrenny15Fishguard Sports
Letterston14Hakin United II
Llangwm H'west CC12Kilgetty
Solva12Camrose

22 September 2018

Broad Haven32Hakin United II
Lawrenny21Merlins Bridge II

15 September 2018

Fishguard Sports80Llangwm H'west CC
Johnston60Hundleton
Kilgetty11Hakin United II
Lawrenny23Solva
Letterston30Broad Haven
St Ishmaels32Merlins Bridge II

8 September 2018

Broad Haven36Kilgetty
Hakin United II71Camrose
Hundleton05Fishguard Sports
Lawrenny03Johnston
Llangwm H'west CC17Merlins Bridge II
Solva20Letterston

1 September 2018

Camrose42Lawrenny
Fishguard Sports31Broad Haven
Johnston81Letterston
Kilgetty33Solva
Merlins Bridge II50Hundleton
St Ishmaels00Llangwm H'west CC
Match awarded to Llangwm/Haverfordwest

29 August 2018

Broad Haven16Johnston
Fishguard Sports50Letterston
Hakin United II40St Ishmaels
Hundleton23Kilgetty
Llangwm H'west CC35Camrose
Merlins Bridge II20Solva

22 August 2018

Camrose23Merlins Bridge II
Hakin United II70Hundleton
Johnston91Llangwm H'west CC
Kilgetty31Lawrenny
Solva27Fishguard Sports
St Ishmaels01Broad Haven