Football

Womens Euro 2025CymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesFAW Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

Pembrokeshire League - Senior Cup

FixturesResults

27 April 2024

Final

Clarbeston Road32Goodwick United

20 April 2024

Semi Final

Clarbeston Road53Carew
a.e.t.

19 April 2024

Semi Final

Goodwick United21Pennar Robins

23 March 2024

Quarter Final

Merlins Bridge05Goodwick United
Milford United23Clarbeston Road

16 March 2024

Round 2

Milford United32Neyland

Quarter Final

Monkton Swifts25Carew
Pennar Robins31Johnston

9 March 2024

Quarter Final

Carew70Haverfordwest CC
Clarbeston Road20Fishguard Sports
Solva16Merlins Bridge
Tenby23Pennar Robins

17 February 2024

Round 2

Camrose23Johnston
Goodwick United50Herbrandston

13 January 2024

Round 1

Fishguard Sports32St Ishmaels
Johnston52Pembroke Boro

18 November 2023

Round 1

Merlins Bridge40Narberth

11 November 2023

Round 1

Goodwick United50Broad Haven
Haverfordwest CC33Milford Athletic
Herbrandston94Lawrenny
Solva31Newport Tigers

28 October 2023

Round 1

Camrose32Letterston
Manorbier United15Cosheston

21 October 2023

Round 1

Angle111Milford United
Clarbeston Road21Hakin United
N Hedges Saundersfoot12Carew
Pennar Robins70Pendine
St Clears12Neyland
Tenby32Kilgetty