Football

Euro 2024 QualifiersWomens UEFA Nations LeagueCymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesJD Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWales Veterans FAWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

JD Cymru North

FixturesResultsTables

2 March 2024

Airbus UK v Denbigh Town
Bangor 1876 v Ruthin Town
Buckley Town v Llanidloes Town
Caersws v Flint Town United
Chirk AAA v Mold Alexandra
Guilsfield v Llandudno
Holywell Town v Prestatyn Town
Porthmadog v Gresford Athletic

8 March 2024

Llanidloes Town v Guilsfield
Denbigh Town v Chirk AAA
Gresford Athletic v Flint Town United
Llandudno v Airbus UK

9 March 2024

Mold Alexandra v Holywell Town
Porthmadog v Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town v Bangor 1876
Ruthin Town v Caersws

12 March 2024

Guilsfield v Holywell Town

15 March 2024

Bangor 1876 v Mold Alexandra

16 March 2024

Airbus UK v Llanidloes Town
Buckley Town v Gresford Athletic
Caersws v Prestatyn Town
Chirk AAA v Llandudno
Flint Town United v Ruthin Town
Guilsfield v Porthmadog
Holywell Town v Denbigh Town

23 March 2024

Guilsfield v Denbigh Town
Llanidloes Town v Flint Town United

28 March 2024

Llandudno v Holywell Town

29 March 2024

Buckley Town v Guilsfield
Denbigh Town v Bangor 1876
Gresford Athletic v Ruthin Town
Llanidloes Town v Chirk AAA
Mold Alexandra v Caersws
Porthmadog v Airbus UK
Prestatyn Town v Flint Town United

1 April 2024

Airbus UK v Buckley Town
Bangor 1876 v Llandudno
Caersws v Denbigh Town
Chirk AAA v Porthmadog
Flint Town United v Mold Alexandra
Guilsfield v Gresford Athletic
Holywell Town v Llanidloes Town
Ruthin Town v Prestatyn Town

13 April 2024

Buckley Town v Chirk AAA
Denbigh Town v Flint Town United
Gresford Athletic v Prestatyn Town
Guilsfield v Airbus UK
Llandudno v Caersws
Llanidloes Town v Bangor 1876
Mold Alexandra v Ruthin Town
Porthmadog v Holywell Town