Football

Euro 2024 QualifiersWomens UEFA Nations LeagueCymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesJD Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWales Veterans FAWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

Vanarama League

FixturesResultsTables

24 February 2024

Altrincham v Maidenhead United
Barnet v York City
Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde
Chesterfield v Rochdale
Dagenham & Redbridge v Halifax Town
Dorking Wanderers v Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh v Bromley
Gateshead v Oxford City
Oldham Athletic v Kidderminster
Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United
Southend United v Aldershot Town
Woking v Wealdstone

27 February 2024

Barnet v Chesterfield
Eastleigh v Oldham Athletic
Rochdale v Wealdstone
Solihull Moors v Kidderminster
Southend United v Altrincham
Woking v Gateshead

2 March 2024

AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood v Gateshead
Bromley v Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield
Eastleigh v Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United v Rochdale
Hartlepool United v Barnet
Oldham Athletic v Southend United
Oxford City v Aldershot Town
Woking v Kidderminster
York City v Wealdstone

5 March 2024

Altrincham v Dorking Wanderers
Barnet v Rochdale
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
Oldham Athletic v Bromley
Southend United v Wealdstone
York City v AFC Fylde

9 March 2024

Aldershot Town v Oldham Athletic
Altrincham v Woking
Barnet v Bromley
Chesterfield v AFC Fylde
Gateshead v Hartlepool United
Halifax Town v Boreham Wood
Kidderminster v York City
Maidenhead United v Dorking Wanderers
Rochdale v Oxford City
Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United
Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Wealdstone v Eastleigh

12 March 2024

Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham v York City
Barnet v Eastleigh
Chesterfield v Oxford City
Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town v Oldham Athletic
Kidderminster v AFC Fylde
Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United
Rochdale v Woking
Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood
Southend United v Dorking Wanderers
Wealdstone v Bromley

16 March 2024

AFC Fylde v Wealdstone
Boreham Wood v Altrincham
Bromley v Kidderminster
Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers v Solihull Moors
Eastleigh v Rochdale
Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead
Hartlepool United v Southend United
Oldham Athletic v Chesterfield
Oxford City v Halifax Town
Woking v Barnet
York City v Aldershot Town

23 March 2024

AFC Fylde v Oxford City
Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors
Altrincham v Gateshead
Barnet v Dorking Wanderers
Bromley v York City
Chesterfield v Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge v Oldham Athletic
Eastleigh v Hartlepool United
Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
Rochdale v Maidenhead United
Southend United v Woking
Wealdstone v Kidderminster

29 March 2024

Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge
Dorking Wanderers v Bromley
Ebbsfleet United v Southend United
Gateshead v Rochdale
Hartlepool United v Halifax Town
Kidderminster v Altrincham
Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic v AFC Fylde
Oxford City v Wealdstone
Solihull Moors v Barnet
Woking v Eastleigh
York City v Chesterfield

1 April 2024

AFC Fylde v Gateshead
Aldershot Town v Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham v Oldham Athletic
Barnet v Oxford City
Bromley v Woking
Chesterfield v Kidderminster
Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh v Maidenhead United
Halifax Town v York City
Rochdale v Hartlepool United
Southend United v Boreham Wood
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors

6 April 2024

Boreham Wood v Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers v Altrincham
Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde
Gateshead v Chesterfield
Hartlepool United v Aldershot Town
Kidderminster v Halifax Town
Maidenhead United v Barnet
Oldham Athletic v Rochdale
Oxford City v Bromley
Solihull Moors v Southend United
Woking v Dagenham & Redbridge
York City v Eastleigh

13 April 2024

AFC Fylde v Southend United
Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood
Bromley v Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United v Altrincham
Halifax Town v Barnet
Hartlepool United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Kidderminster v Eastleigh
Maidenhead United v Gateshead
Oxford City v Oldham Athletic
Rochdale v Dorking Wanderers
Wealdstone v Chesterfield
York City v Woking

20 April 2024

Altrincham v Oxford City
Barnet v Kidderminster
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United
Chesterfield v Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town
Dorking Wanderers v Hartlepool United
Eastleigh v Halifax Town
Gateshead v Bromley
Oldham Athletic v Wealdstone
Solihull Moors v York City
Southend United v Rochdale
Woking v AFC Fylde