Football

Womens Euro 2025CymruJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesFAW Welsh CupThe Premier LeagueEmirates FA CupFootball League CupSky Bet LeaguesVanarama LeagueNathaniel MG CupFAW TrophySouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW Cymru Reserves CupsWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales LeagueCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyVale of Glamorgan LeagueWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

Swansea Senior League - Reserve Division 3

FixturesResultsTables

11 May 2024

Clase Social05Kingsbridge Colts
Gors91Landore

27 April 2024

Blaenymaes62Waunarlwydd
Clase Social38Gors
Ragged School50Sandfields

23 April 2024

Clase Social101Ragged School
Gors30Kingsbridge Colts
Llangyfelach32Waunarlwydd

20 April 2024

Clase Social12Landore
FC Bonymaen33Llangyfelach
Ragged School32Blaenymaes
Sandfields05Kingsbridge Colts

16 April 2024

Clase Social52Waunarlwydd

13 April 2024

Blaenymaes32Gors
FC Bonymaen50Sandfields
Llangyfelach40Landore
Ragged School05Clase Social
Waunarlwydd11Kingsbridge Colts

6 April 2024

FC Bonymaen40Ragged School

30 March 2024

Clase Social04Blaenymaes
Llangyfelach10Kingsbridge Colts
Sandfields54Gors
Waunarlwydd25Landore

23 March 2024

Waunarlwydd35FC Bonymaen
Blaenymaes51Ragged School
Landore03Kingsbridge Colts
Llangyfelach44Gors
Sandfields08Clase Social

9 March 2024

Blaenymaes32Clase Social
FC Bonymaen40Waunarlwydd
Gors18Llangyfelach
Kingsbridge Colts60Ragged School
Sandfields13Landore

17 February 2024

Gors50Sandfields
Llangyfelach50Ragged School

10 February 2024

FC Bonymaen32Gors
Kingsbridge Colts36Llangyfelach

3 February 2024

Landore23Clase Social
Sandfields16FC Bonymaen
Waunarlwydd24Gors

27 January 2024

Landore41FC Bonymaen
Ragged School16Llangyfelach
Sandfields05Blaenymaes
Waunarlwydd07Clase Social

20 January 2024

Clase Social111Sandfields
Kingsbridge Colts12Blaenymaes
Llangyfelach14FC Bonymaen
Waunarlwydd42Ragged School

6 January 2024

Blaenymaes02FC Bonymaen
Clase Social11Llangyfelach
Kingsbridge Colts41Gors
Landore72Sandfields
Ragged School11Waunarlwydd

16 December 2023

Kingsbridge Colts32Landore

25 November 2023

Blaenymaes14Llangyfelach
FC Bonymaen62Kingsbridge Colts
Ragged School41Landore
Waunarlwydd50Sandfields

11 November 2023

Clase Social25FC Bonymaen
Landore34Blaenymaes
Llangyfelach40Sandfields
Ragged School50Gors

21 October 2023

Blaenymaes50Sandfields
MC Decision
FC Bonymaen11Landore

14 October 2023

Blaenymaes30Landore
Gors23FC Bonymaen
Ragged School24Kingsbridge Colts
Waunarlwydd43Llangyfelach

7 October 2023

Gors20Blaenymaes
Kingsbridge Colts41Waunarlwydd
Llangyfelach13Clase Social
Ragged School54FC Bonymaen

30 September 2023

Kingsbridge Colts39Clase Social
Landore24Gors
Sandfields13Ragged School
Waunarlwydd21Blaenymaes

23 September 2023

Gors37Clase Social
Kingsbridge Colts33FC Bonymaen
Landore45Ragged School
Llangyfelach71Blaenymaes
Sandfields34Waunarlwydd

19 September 2023

Landore26Waunarlwydd

16 September 2023

Blaenymaes33Kingsbridge Colts
FC Bonymaen32Clase Social
Gors13Ragged School
Sandfields010Llangyfelach

9 September 2023

FC Bonymaen40Blaenymaes
Gors02Waunarlwydd
Kingsbridge Colts81Sandfields
Landore23Llangyfelach