Football

World Cup 2022World Cup 2023 (Women)Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesFAW Cymru ReservesWelsh CupArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsWomens FootballFAW TrophyAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff & District LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyUnited Churches LeagueVale of Glamorgan LeagueWales Veterans FAWest Wales FA CupWest Wales PremierWrexham Area League

Mid Wales League East

FixturesResultsTables

22 October 2021

Hay St Marys v Builth Wells

23 October 2021

Abermule v Newtown Wanderers
Brecon Corries v Knighton Town
Forden United v Llanfyllin Town
Llansantffraid v Radnor Valley
Waterloo Rovers v Bishops Castle

30 October 2021

Brecon Corries v Churchstoke

6 November 2021

Brecon Corries v Abermule
Churchstoke v Newtown Wanderers
Hay St Marys v Forden United
Llanfyllin Town v Llansantffraid
Montgomery Town v Waterloo Rovers
Radnor Valley v Knighton Town

19 November 2021

Llansantffraid v Forden United

20 November 2021

Abermule v Radnor Valley
Churchstoke v Brecon Corries
Knighton Town v Llanfyllin Town
Newtown Wanderers v Bishops Castle
Waterloo Rovers v Builth Wells

27 November 2021

Bishops Castle v Brecon Corries
Forden United v Knighton Town
Hay St Marys v Llansantffraid
Llanfyllin Town v Abermule
Montgomery Town v Newtown Wanderers
Radnor Valley v Churchstoke

4 December 2021

Abermule v Forden United
Bishops Castle v Radnor Valley
Brecon Corries v Montgomery Town
Churchstoke v Llanfyllin Town
Knighton Town v Llansantffraid
Newtown Wanderers v Builth Wells
Waterloo Rovers v Hay St Marys

10 December 2021

Llansantffraid v Abermule

11 December 2021

Builth Wells v Brecon Corries
Forden United v Churchstoke
Hay St Marys v Knighton Town
Llanfyllin Town v Bishops Castle
Radnor Valley v Montgomery Town

18 December 2021

Abermule v Knighton Town
Builth Wells v Forden United
Churchstoke v Llansantffraid
Montgomery Town v Llanfyllin Town
Newtown Wanderers v Waterloo Rovers
Radnor Valley v Bishops Castle

27 December 2021

Bishops Castle v Churchstoke
Brecon Corries v Hay St Marys
Forden United v Abermule
Llansantffraid v Llanfyllin Town
Radnor Valley v Builth Wells
Waterloo Rovers v Montgomery Town