SWCA Peter Lynn & Partners Solicitors - Division 8

FixturesResultsTable

28 May 2022

Gowerton IV v Penllergaer
Kidwelly II v Port Talbot Town III
Penygroes v Tata Steel Academy
Pontarddulais IV v Morriston III
Swansea III v Llangennech III
Swansea Warriors v Swansea Civil Service III
Tata Steel Cavaliers v Pontyberem II

4 June 2022

Llangennech III v Gowerton IV
Morriston III v Kidwelly II
Penllergaer v Swansea Civil Service III
Penygroes v Port Talbot Town III
Pontyberem II v Pontarddulais IV
Swansea III v Tata Steel Cavaliers
Tata Steel Academy v Swansea Warriors

11 June 2022

Kidwelly II v Gowerton IV
Penllergaer v Llangennech III
Penygroes v Swansea III
Port Talbot Town III v Pontyberem II
Swansea Civil Service III v Pontarddulais IV
Swansea Warriors v Tata Steel Cavaliers
Tata Steel Academy v Morriston III

18 June 2022

Llangennech III v Port Talbot Town III
Penllergaer v Morriston III
Penygroes v Kidwelly II
Pontyberem II v Gowerton IV
Swansea III v Swansea Civil Service III
Swansea Warriors v Pontarddulais IV
Tata Steel Academy v Tata Steel Cavaliers

25 June 2022

Gowerton IV v Port Talbot Town III
Kidwelly II v Llangennech III
Morriston III v Swansea III
Penllergaer v Penygroes
Swansea Civil Service III v Tata Steel Academy
Swansea Warriors v Pontyberem II
Tata Steel Cavaliers v Pontarddulais IV

2 July 2022

Kidwelly II v Pontarddulais IV
Morriston III v Penygroes
Penllergaer v Tata Steel Academy
Pontyberem II v Swansea III
Swansea Civil Service III v Llangennech III
Swansea Warriors v Port Talbot Town III
Tata Steel Cavaliers v Gowerton IV

9 July 2022

Gowerton IV v Pontyberem II
Llangennech III v Port Talbot Town III
Penllergaer v Morriston III
Penygroes v Kidwelly II
Swansea III v Swansea Civil Service III
Swansea Warriors v Pontarddulais IV
Tata Steel Academy v Tata Steel Cavaliers

16 July 2022

Llangennech III v Swansea Warriors
Pontarddulais IV v Gowerton IV
Pontyberem II v Penllergaer
Port Talbot Town III v Tata Steel Academy
Swansea Civil Service III v Morriston III
Swansea III v Kidwelly II
Tata Steel Cavaliers v Penygroes

23 July 2022

Kidwelly II v Tata Steel Cavaliers
Morriston III v Gowerton IV
Penygroes v Llangennech III
Pontarddulais IV v Swansea III
Swansea Civil Service III v Port Talbot Town III
Swansea Warriors v Penllergaer
Tata Steel Academy v Pontyberem II

30 July 2022

Llangennech III v Swansea Warriors
Penygroes v Tata Steel Cavaliers
Pontarddulais IV v Gowerton IV
Pontyberem II v Penllergaer
Swansea Civil Service III v Morriston III
Swansea III v Kidwelly II
Tata Steel Academy v Port Talbot Town III

6 August 2022

Gowerton IV v Swansea Warriors
Kidwelly II v Tata Steel Academy
Morriston III v Pontyberem II
Pontarddulais IV v Port Talbot Town III
Swansea Civil Service III v Penygroes
Swansea III v Penllergaer
Tata Steel Cavaliers v Llangennech III

13 August 2022

Llangennech III v Tata Steel Academy
Penllergaer v Port Talbot Town III
Penygroes v Pontarddulais IV
Pontyberem II v Kidwelly II
Swansea III v Gowerton IV
Swansea Warriors v Morriston III
Tata Steel Cavaliers v Swansea Civil Service III

20 August 2022

Gowerton IV v Port Talbot Town III
Kidwelly II v Swansea Warriors
Morriston III v Llangennech III
Penygroes v Pontyberem II
Pontarddulais IV v Penllergaer
Port Talbot Town III v Tata Steel Cavaliers
Tata Steel Academy v Swansea III

27 August 2022

Morriston III v Port Talbot Town III
Penllergaer v Tata Steel Cavaliers
Penygroes v Gowerton IV
Pontyberem II v Llangennech III
Swansea Civil Service III v Kidwelly II
Swansea III v Swansea Warriors
Tata Steel Academy v Pontarddulais IV