Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East Central B

FixturesResultsTable

15 December 2018

Canton v Ynysowen
Glyncoch v Llandaff
Llandaff North v Treherbert
Old Penarthians v Tonyrefail
St Albans v Caerau Ely
Wattstown v Llantwit Major

22 December 2018

Wattstown v Tonyrefail

29 December 2018

Caerau Ely v Canton
Llandaff v Llandaff North
Llantwit Major v Old Penarthians
Tonyrefail v St Albans
Treherbert v Wattstown
Ynysowen v Glyncoch

5 January 2019

Canton v Tonyrefail
Glyncoch v Caerau Ely
Llandaff v Ynysowen
Old Penarthians v Treherbert
St Albans v Llantwit Major
Wattstown v Llandaff North

12 January 2019

Caerau Ely v Ynysowen
Llandaff North v Old Penarthians
Llantwit Major v Canton
Tonyrefail v Glyncoch
Treherbert v St Albans
Wattstown v Llandaff

19 January 2019

Canton v Treherbert
Glyncoch v Llantwit Major
Llandaff v Caerau Ely
Old Penarthians v Wattstown
St Albans v Llandaff North
Ynysowen v Tonyrefail

26 January 2019

Canton v Llandaff North
Llantwit Major v Ynysowen
Old Penarthians v Llandaff
Tonyrefail v Caerau Ely
Treherbert v Glyncoch
Wattstown v St Albans

2 February 2019

Caerau Ely v Llantwit Major
Canton v Wattstown
Glyncoch v Llandaff North
Llandaff v Tonyrefail
St Albans v Old Penarthians
Ynysowen v Treherbert

16 February 2019

Llandaff North v Ynysowen
Llantwit Major v Tonyrefail
Old Penarthians v Canton
St Albans v Llandaff
Treherbert v Caerau Ely
Wattstown v Glyncoch

2 March 2019

Caerau Ely v Llandaff North
Canton v St Albans
Glyncoch v Old Penarthians
Llandaff v Llantwit Major
Tonyrefail v Treherbert
Ynysowen v Wattstown

23 March 2019

Canton v Llandaff
Llandaff North v Tonyrefail
Old Penarthians v Ynysowen
St Albans v Glyncoch
Treherbert v Llantwit Major
Wattstown v Caerau Ely

30 March 2019

Caerau Ely v Old Penarthians
Glyncoch v Canton
Llandaff v Treherbert
Llantwit Major v Llandaff North
Tonyrefail v Wattstown
Ynysowen v St Albans

6 April 2019

Llandaff North v Wattstown
Llantwit Major v Llandaff
Old Penarthians v Glyncoch
St Albans v Canton

13 April 2019

Llandaff North v Caerau Ely
Treherbert v Canton
Wattstown v Old Penarthians