Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 North

FixturesResultsTable

10 November 2018

Bethesda v Dinbych
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy
Llandudno v Bala
Mold v Llangefni
Pwllheli v Bro Ffestiniog

24 November 2018

Bro Ffestiniog v Llandudno
Dinbych v Mold
Llangefni v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Bethesda
Ruthin v Caernarfon

1 December 2018

Bethesda v Ruthin
Caernarfon v Bala
Dinbych v Nant Conwy
Llandudno v Llangefni
Mold v Pwllheli

8 December 2018

Bala v Bethesda
Bro Ffestiniog v Caernarfon
Nant Conwy v Mold
Pwllheli v Llandudno
Ruthin v Dinbych

15 December 2018

Bala v Dinbych
Bro Ffestiniog v Bethesda
Llandudno v Mold
Llangefni v Caernarfon
Ruthin v Nant Conwy

29 December 2018

Bethesda v Llangefni
Caernarfon v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Bro Ffestiniog
Mold v Ruthin
Nant Conwy v Bala

5 January 2019

Bala v Ruthin
Bro Ffestiniog v Nant Conwy
Llandudno v Caernarfon
Llangefni v Dinbych
Pwllheli v Bethesda

12 January 2019

Bala v Mold
Bethesda v Llandudno
Dinbych v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Llangefni
Ruthin v Bro Ffestiniog

19 January 2019

Bro Ffestiniog v Bala
Llandudno v Dinbych
Llangefni v Ruthin
Mold v Caernarfon
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy

26 January 2019

Bala v Llangefni
Bethesda v Caernarfon
Bro Ffestiniog v Mold
Nant Conwy v Llandudno
Ruthin v Pwllheli

2 February 2019

Caernarfon v Dinbych
Llandudno v Ruthin
Llangefni v Bro Ffestiniog
Mold v Bethesda
Pwllheli v Bala

16 February 2019

Bala v Llandudno
Bro Ffestiniog v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Bethesda
Llangefni v Mold
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon

2 March 2019

Bethesda v Nant Conwy
Caernarfon v Ruthin
Llandudno v Bro Ffestiniog
Mold v Dinbych
Pwllheli v Llangefni

23 March 2019

Bala v Caernarfon
Llangefni v Llandudno
Nant Conwy v Dinbych
Pwllheli v Mold
Ruthin v Bethesda