Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 West

FixturesResultsTable

10 November 2018

Crymych v Dunvant
Gorseinon v Kidwelly
Gowerton v Llanelli Wanderers
Tenby United v Felinfoel
Whitland v Aberystwyth
Yr Hendy v Llangennech

24 November 2018

Aberystwyth v Yr Hendy
Dunvant v Gorseinon
Felinfoel v Whitland
Kidwelly v Tenby United
Llanelli Wanderers v Crymych
Llangennech v Gowerton

1 December 2018

Crymych v Gorseinon
Gowerton v Aberystwyth
Llanelli Wanderers v Llangennech
Tenby United v Dunvant
Whitland v Kidwelly
Yr Hendy v Felinfoel

8 December 2018

Aberystwyth v Llanelli Wanderers
Dunvant v Whitland
Felinfoel v Gowerton
Gorseinon v Tenby United
Kidwelly v Yr Hendy
Llangennech v Crymych

15 December 2018

Aberystwyth v Llangennech
Dunvant v Yr Hendy
Felinfoel v Llanelli Wanderers
Gorseinon v Whitland
Kidwelly v Gowerton
Tenby United v Crymych

29 December 2018

Crymych v Aberystwyth
Gowerton v Dunvant
Llanelli Wanderers v Kidwelly
Llangennech v Felinfoel
Whitland v Tenby United
Yr Hendy v Gorseinon

5 January 2019

Crymych v Whitland
Dunvant v Llanelli Wanderers
Felinfoel v Aberystwyth
Gorseinon v Gowerton
Kidwelly v Llangennech
Tenby United v Yr Hendy

12 January 2019

Aberystwyth v Kidwelly
Felinfoel v Crymych
Gowerton v Tenby United
Llanelli Wanderers v Gorseinon
Llangennech v Dunvant
Yr Hendy v Whitland

19 January 2019

Crymych v Yr Hendy
Dunvant v Aberystwyth
Gorseinon v Llangennech
Kidwelly v Felinfoel
Tenby United v Llanelli Wanderers
Whitland v Gowerton

26 January 2019

Aberystwyth v Gorseinon
Felinfoel v Dunvant
Gowerton v Yr Hendy
Kidwelly v Crymych
Llanelli Wanderers v Whitland
Llangennech v Tenby United

2 February 2019

Crymych v Gowerton
Dunvant v Kidwelly
Gorseinon v Felinfoel
Tenby United v Aberystwyth
Whitland v Llangennech
Yr Hendy v Llanelli Wanderers

16 February 2019

Aberystwyth v Whitland
Dunvant v Crymych
Felinfoel v Tenby United
Kidwelly v Gorseinon
Llanelli Wanderers v Gowerton
Llangennech v Yr Hendy

2 March 2019

Crymych v Llanelli Wanderers
Gorseinon v Dunvant
Gowerton v Llangennech
Tenby United v Kidwelly
Whitland v Felinfoel
Yr Hendy v Aberystwyth

23 March 2019

v
v
v
v
v
v

30 March 2019

Crymych v Llangennech
Gowerton v Felinfoel
Llanelli Wanderers v Aberystwyth
Tenby United v Gorseinon
Whitland v Dunvant
Yr Hendy v Kidwelly