Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Principality Premiership - East

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 12/23/2017 7:22:07 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Merthyr14110355
Pontypridd14110353
Bedwas1490543
Cardiff1470734
Newport1460831
Cross Keys1460829
Ebbw Vale14401018
Bargoed14201214