Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Principality Premiership - East

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 12/23/2017 7:22:07 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Merthyr14110355
Pontypridd14110353
Bedwas1490543
Cardiff1470734
Newport1460831
Cross Keys1460829
Ebbw Vale14401018
Bargoed14201214