Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Principality Premiership

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 4:25:41 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Merthyr15130271
Llandovery15120363
Pontypridd15120362
RGC 14041591558
Carmarthen Quins15101457
Ebbw Vale15100548
Bedwas1580748
Cardiff1570843
Newport1570843
Bridgend1580739
Cross Keys1560937
Aberavon1560937
Llanelli1560936
Swansea15201316
Bargoed15201313
Neath15101412