Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Principality Premiership

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 4:25:41 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Merthyr15130271
Llandovery15120363
Pontypridd15120362
RGC 14041591558
Carmarthen Quins15101457
Ebbw Vale15100548
Bedwas1580748
Cardiff1570843
Newport1570843
Bridgend1580739
Cross Keys1560937
Aberavon1560937
Llanelli1560936
Swansea15201316
Bargoed15201313
Neath15101412