Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

WRU Championship

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/10/2018 9:14:46 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool222200107
Narberth22141772
Trebanos22140869
Tata Steel22130966
Newbridge221201058
Bedlinog221021058
Rhydyfelin221001249
Newcastle Emlyn22911247
Beddau22801443
Cardiff Met22721340
Skewen22701534
Glynneath22301917