Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 East Central

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 11:17:57 AM
Teams P W D L Pts
Ystrad Rhondda22190395
Glamorgan Wanderers22170586
Treorchy22170583
Rhiwbina22140872
Dinas Powys22112959
St Josephs221001255
Mountain Ash22901349
Llantrisant22901343
Rumney22711438
Porth Harlequins22511635
*Heol y Cyw22601631
Llanharan22601629
* - Denotes points deducted