Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 East Central

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 11:17:57 AM
Teams P W D L Pts
Ystrad Rhondda22190395
Glamorgan Wanderers22170586
Treorchy22170583
Rhiwbina22140872
Dinas Powys22112959
St Josephs221001255
Mountain Ash22901349
Llantrisant22901343
Rumney22711438
Porth Harlequins22511635
*Heol y Cyw22601631
Llanharan22601629
* - Denotes points deducted