Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 East

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:07:10 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Brynmawr22200297
Penallta22180487
Brecon22170583
Risca22140867
Pontypool United22131867
Nelson221201061
Ynysybwl22901350
Dowlais22911249
Blaenavon22701538
Caerleon22601633
Croesyceiliog22401823
Abertillery B G22202011