Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 1 East

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:07:10 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Brynmawr22200297
Penallta22180487
Brecon22170583
Risca22140867
Pontypool United22131867
Nelson221201061
Ynysybwl22901350
Dowlais22911249
Blaenavon22701538
Caerleon22601633
Croesyceiliog22401823
Abertillery B G22202011