Football

World Cup 2018WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesMontgomeryshire LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Vanarama League

FixturesResultsTables

16 February 2019

AFC Fylde v Chesterfield
Boreham Wood v Hartlepool
Bromley v Maidstone Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead
Eastleigh v Braintree
Halifax Town v Aldershot
Harrogate Town v Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville v Wrexham
Leyton Orient v Maidenhead Utd
Salford City v Dover
Solihull Moors v Barnet
Sutton United v Barrow

23 February 2019

Barrow v Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors
Braintree v Aldershot
Chesterfield v Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge v Sutton United
Gateshead v Wrexham
Halifax Town v Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool v Bromley
Leyton Orient v AFC Fylde
Maidenhead Utd v Dover
Maidstone Utd v Barnet
Salford City v Eastleigh

2 March 2019

AFC Fylde v Maidenhead Utd
Aldershot v Gateshead
Barnet v Barrow
Bromley v Boreham Wood
Dover v Braintree
Eastleigh v Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United v Salford City
Harrogate Town v Dagenham & Redbridge
Havant & Waterlooville v Leyton Orient
Solihull Moors v Maidstone Utd
Sutton United v Hartlepool
Wrexham v Chesterfield

9 March 2019

Barrow v Aldershot
Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde
Braintree v Harrogate Town
Chesterfield v Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley
Gateshead v Barnet
Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool v Dover
Leyton Orient v Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd v Sutton United
Maidstone Utd v Havant & Waterlooville
Salford City v Solihull Moors

12 March 2019

AFC Fylde v Hartlepool
Aldershot v Leyton Orient
Barnet v Halifax Town
Bromley v Chesterfield
Dover v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead Utd
Harrogate Town v Salford City
Havant & Waterlooville v Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors v Gateshead
Sutton United v Braintree
Wrexham v Barrow

16 March 2019

AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot v Salford City
Barnet v Hartlepool
Bromley v Leyton Orient
Dover v Halifax Town
Eastleigh v Barrow
Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town v Maidenhead Utd
Havant & Waterlooville v Chesterfield
Solihull Moors v Braintree
Sutton United v Gateshead
Wrexham v Maidstone Utd

23 March 2019

Barrow v Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood v Aldershot
Braintree v Bromley
Chesterfield v Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover
Gateshead v AFC Fylde
Halifax Town v Solihull Moors
Hartlepool v Wrexham
Leyton Orient v Eastleigh
Maidenhead Utd v Havant & Waterlooville
Maidstone Utd v Ebbsfleet United
Salford City v Barnet

30 March 2019

Aldershot v AFC Fylde
Barnet v Leyton Orient
Barrow v Boreham Wood
Braintree v Gateshead
Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh v Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet United v Wrexham
Halifax Town v Maidenhead Utd
Harrogate Town v Maidstone Utd
Salford City v Bromley
Solihull Moors v Dover
Sutton United v Havant & Waterlooville

6 April 2019

AFC Fylde v Eastleigh
Boreham Wood v Sutton United
Bromley v Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge v Barrow
Dover v Chesterfield
Gateshead v Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool v Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville v Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient v Halifax Town
Maidenhead Utd v Barnet
Maidstone Utd v Salford City
Wrexham v Braintree

13 April 2019

Aldershot v Hartlepool
Barnet v Wrexham
Barrow v Dover
Braintree v AFC Fylde
Chesterfield v Maidstone Utd
Eastleigh v Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United v Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town v Bromley
Harrogate Town v Boreham Wood
Salford City v Maidenhead Utd
Solihull Moors v Havant & Waterlooville
Sutton United v Leyton Orient

19 April 2019

AFC Fylde v Barnet
Boreham Wood v Salford City
Bromley v Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh
Dover v Aldershot
Gateshead v Chesterfield
Hartlepool v Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville v Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town
Maidenhead Utd v Barrow
Maidstone Utd v Braintree
Wrexham v Sutton United

22 April 2019

Aldershot v Havant & Waterlooville
Barnet v Bromley
Barrow v Hartlepool
Braintree v Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd
Ebbsfleet United v Dover
Halifax Town v Wrexham
Harrogate Town v Gateshead
Salford City v AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors v Leyton Orient
Sutton United v Maidstone Utd

27 April 2019

AFC Fylde v Halifax Town
Boreham Wood v Eastleigh
Bromley v Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors
Dover v Sutton United
Gateshead v Barrow
Hartlepool v Salford City
Havant & Waterlooville v Barnet
Leyton Orient v Braintree
Maidenhead Utd v Chesterfield
Maidstone Utd v Aldershot
Wrexham v Harrogate Town