Football

World Cup 2018WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesMontgomeryshire LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Welsh League - Reserve Division East

FixturesResultsTables

23 February 2019

Chepstow Town v Abergavenny Town
Croesyceiliog v Treharris Ath Western
Panteg v Cwmbran Celtic
Risca United v Bridgend Street
Undy Athletic v Dinas Powys

27 February 2019

Goytre v Caldicot Town

2 March 2019

Caldicot Town v Risca United
Chepstow Town v Pontyclun
Cwmbran Celtic v Abergavenny Town
Dinas Powys v Treharris Ath Western

9 March 2019

Abergavenny Town v Risca United
Chepstow Town v Caldicot Town
Dinas Powys v Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre v Pontyclun
Panteg v Croesyceiliog
Undy Athletic v Treowen Stars

16 March 2019

Caldicot Town v Abergavenny Town
Cwmbran Celtic v Bridgend Street
Dinas Powys v Risca United
Panteg v Goytre
Pontyclun v Croesyceiliog
Treharris Ath Western v Undy Athletic

23 March 2019

Chepstow Town v Croesyceiliog
Dinas Powys v Abergavenny Town
Treharris Ath Western v Panteg
Undy Athletic v Caldicot Town

30 March 2019

Bridgend Street v Abergavenny Town
Caldicot Town v Dinas Powys
Pontyclun v Chepstow Town
Treharris Ath Western v Cwmbran Celtic
Undy Athletic v Risca United

6 April 2019

Chepstow Town v Panteg
Croesyceiliog v Goytre
Pontyclun v Bridgend Street
Risca United v Caldicot Town
Treharris Ath Western v Dinas Powys

9 April 2019

Treharris Ath Western v Goytre

10 April 2019

Undy Athletic v Chepstow Town

13 April 2019

Croesyceiliog v Abergavenny Town
Pontyclun v Panteg
Treharris Ath Western v Risca United

17 April 2019

Undy Athletic v Cwmbran Celtic

20 April 2019

Caldicot Town v Croesyceiliog
Pontyclun v Undy Athletic
Treharris Ath Western v Chepstow Town

24 April 2019

Pontyclun v Risca United

27 April 2019

Abergavenny Town v Bridgend Street
Cwmbran Celtic v Caldicot Town
Goytre v Chepstow Town
Pontyclun v Dinas Powys
Undy Athletic v Treharris Ath Western

4 May 2019

Goytre v Undy Athletic
Panteg v Chepstow Town
Pontyclun v Cwmbran Celtic

11 May 2019

Dinas Powys v Undy Athletic
Panteg v Pontyclun
Treharris Ath Western v Caldicot Town