Football

World Cup 2018The Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Nathaniel Car Sales League Cup

FixturesResults

25 May 2018

Final

Llanelli Town12Trefelin BGC

11 April 2018

Semi Final

Trefelin BGC33Pontypridd Town
Trefelin BGC won 4-2 on pens

10 April 2018

Semi Final

Llanelli Town30Cwmbran Celtic

13 January 2018

Quarter Final

AFC Llwydcoed15Llanelli Town
Briton Ferry Llansawel22Cwmbran Celtic
Cwmbran Celtic won 6-5 on pens
Pontypridd Townw/ovAberbargoed Buds
STM Sports01Trefelin BGC

28 October 2017

Round 3

AFC Llwydcoed22Cwmamman United
AFC Llwydcoed won 5-4 on pens
Ammanford02Trefelin BGC
Briton Ferry Llansawel32Bridgend Street
Chepstow Town23STM Sports
Pontypridd Town52Risca United
Ton Pentre34Cwmbran Celtic
West End45Aberbargoed Buds

27 October 2017

Round 3

Afan Lido03Llanelli Town

29 August 2017

Round 2

Cwmamman United31Llantwit Major

23 August 2017

Round 2

Aberbargoed Buds10Haverfordwest County
AFC Porth17Llanelli Town
Ammanford51Port Talbot Town
Briton Ferry Llansawel20Taffs Well
Caerau Ely01West End
Chepstow Town31Caerau
Newport City23Risca United
a.e.t.
Pontypridd Town31Cambrian & Clydach
Ton Pentre21Trethomas Bluebirds
a.e.t.
Trefelin BGC10Aberdare Town

22 August 2017

Round 1

Cwmamman Unitedw/ovGoytre

Round 2

Abergavenny Town02AFC Llwydcoed
Afan Lido31Panteg
Bridgend Street20Penybont
Penrhiwceiber Rangers12Cwmbran Celtic
STM Sports32Undy Athletic

16 August 2017

Round 1

Caldicot Town12Bridgend Street
a.e.t
Croesyceiliog24Chepstow Town
Llantwit Major32Garden Village
a.e.t.
Pontyclun01Pontypridd Town
Taffs Well80Dinas Powys
Tredegar Town03Haverfordwest County

15 August 2017

Round 1

Abergavenny Town10Goytre United
Neuadd Wen13West End
Penrhiwceiber Rangers21Monmouth Town
Pontardawe Town01Ton Pentre
Port Talbot Town52Ely Rangers
a.e.t.
Treharris Ath Western01Cambrian & Clydach
Treowen Stars25AFC Llwydcoed
Trethomas Bluebirds21Swansea University
Ynysygerwn35Panteg
a.e.t.